Vanyr Maelstrom

Joined 8 February 2022
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
== Yvonne's Information Gathering ==
== Yvonne's Information Gathering ==


[[https://muhro.eu/wiki/index.php/Yvonne%27s_Guide]]
[https://muhro.eu/wiki/index.php/Yvonne%27s_Guide Yvonne's Guide]


=== Available Equipment ===
=== Available Equipment ===
Line 123: Line 123:
|-
|-
|[[Battle Processor]]
|[[Battle Processor]]
|rowspan="4"|Middle Headgear
|rowspan="5"|Middle Headgear
|-
|-
|[[Chain of Seals]]
|[[Chain of Seals]]
Line 130: Line 130:
|-
|-
|[[Victorious Wing Ears]]
|[[Victorious Wing Ears]]
|-
|[[Deep Blue Sunglasses]]
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|