What to do & where to go: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 33%" | | | style="width: 33%" | | ||
* Payon Dungeon | |||
| style="width: 33%" | | | style="width: 33%" | | ||
* Comodo Dungeon | |||
| style="width: 33%" | | | style="width: 33%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 84: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 33%" | | | style="width: 33%" | | ||
* Orc Village | |||
| style="width: 33%" | | | style="width: 33%" | | ||
* Izlude Dungeon | |||
| style="width: 33%" | | | style="width: 33%" | | ||
* Pyramide Dungeon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
* Geffen Dungeon | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 113: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 33%" | | | style="width: 33%" | | ||
* Clock Tower Dungeon | |||
| style="width: 33%" | | | style="width: 33%" | | ||
* Glastheim Dungeon | |||
| style="width: 33%" | | | style="width: 33%" | | ||
* Einbroch Dungeon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
* Turtle Dungeon | |||
| | | | ||
* Moscovia Dungeon | |||
| | | | ||
* Louyang Dungeon | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* Amatsu Dungeon | |||
| | |||
* Gonryun Dungeon | |||
| | |||
* Ice Dungeon | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:07, 7 June 2021
Welcome to our what to do / where to go guide.
Here we'll introduce all possibilities for you if you ever struggle to find a place to go.
- You'll find a list of possible equips you'll be able to wear for any of the steps.
- Also you'll be directed to quests, dungeons and instances that you gain access to.
- Important information: Some equipment parts are available from a lower level, but the dungeons/instances can only be entered from a higher level.
- Up to level 10 you are welcome to do our beginner quest or hunt on the field south of Prontera Porings.
Level 10+
| Gear | ||
| Quests | ||
| ||
Level 30+
| Instances | ||
| Dungeons | ||
|
|
|
Level 45+
| Gear | ||
| Dungeons | ||
|
|
|
|
||
Level 70+
| Instances | ||
|
|
||
| Dungeons | ||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level 75+
| Instances | ||
| Dungeons | ||
Level 90+
| Instances | ||
| Dungeons | ||
Level 99+
| Gear | ||
| Instances | ||
| Dungeons | ||
Level 100+
| Gear | ||
| Quests | ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| Instances | ||
| Dungeons | ||
Level 110+
| Gear | ||
| Quests | ||
| ||
| Instances | ||
| Dungeons | ||
Level 120+
| Gear | ||
| Quests | ||
| ||
| Instances | ||
| Dungeons | ||
Level 125+
| Gear | ||
| Quests | ||
| Dungeons | ||
Level 130+
| Gear | ||
| Quests | ||
| Instances | ||
| Dungeons | ||
Level 140+
| Gear | ||
| Quests | ||
| ||
| Instances | ||
| Dungeons | ||
Level 145+
| Instances | ||
| Dungeons | ||
Level 150+
| Gear | ||
| Grace Set 17.1 | ||
| Quests | ||
| Instances | ||
| Dungeons | ||
Level 160+
| Gear | ||
| Quests | ||
| ||
| Instances | ||
| Dungeons | ||
Level 170+
| Gear | ||
| Quests | ||
| Dungeons | ||