205
edits
| Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Niflheim|Niflheim 2]] || Auto-loot all with a really good raw zeny. Drops {{#item:410094}}, {{#item:420076}}, and {{#item:12103}} for vending. | | [[Niflheim|Niflheim 2]] || Auto-loot all with a really good raw zeny. Drops {{#item:410094}}, {{#item:420076}}, and {{#item:12103}} for vending. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Clock Tower Unknown Basement]] || Auto-loot all for raw zeny. {{#item:1001073}}, {{#item:984}}, {{#item:616}}, and {{#item:985}} for vending or own use. Everything will overweight you here so bring a {{#item:12211}} and don't forget to take the quest for good exp. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mjolnir Underground Cave]] || Auto-loot all. {{#item:12103}}, {{#item:300447}}, and {{#item:300449 }} for vending. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits