205
edits
m (→Mid Game) |
|||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Cards | |||
|- | |||
! Slot !! Cards !! Note | |||
|- | |||
| Headgear || {{#item:300150}} <br><br> {{#item:300363}} || Combos with {{#item:300144}} but honestly you can live without them for now but if you need damage then this is an option <br><br> Another good option that can partner with {{#item:300381}} | |||
|- | |||
| Armor || {{#item:4392}} <br><br> {{#item:27082}} <br><br> {{#item:300381}} || Combos with {{#item:300270}} and gives a ton of Range damage. <br><br> Use if you lack Cri. <br><br> Combos with {{#item:300363}}. | |||
|- | |||
| Shield || {{#item:4609}} || Good defensive card and can combo with {{#item:4608}} once you get a slot for your weapon. | |||
|- | |||
| Shoes || {{#item:300144}} <br><br> || | |||
|- | |||
| Garment || {{#item:300270}} <br><br> {{#item:300261}} || Combos with {{#item:4392}} <br><br> If you need more Cri. Note that you need to reach 125 luk for maximum gain. | |||
|- | |||
| Accessories || {{#item:300449}} - {{#item:300447}} <br><br> {{#item:300368}} - {{#item:300366}} <br><br> 2x {{#item:300278}} || Good Range damage. <br><br> Use this combo if you need more Cri. <br><br> Use this if you happen to have more range damage than critical damage just to balance them out. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits