298
edits
AcidMembrane (talk | contribs) |
AcidMembrane (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Refinement | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Refinement | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:756}} | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|Trade 5 of these for their final versions at Vurewell (@go 50) | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:757}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:984}} | ||
| | |Used to refine level 3/4 weapons and to convert to {{#item:1000332}} with {{#item:1000322}}. Keep or vend to players | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:985}} | ||
| | |Used to refine level 1 armors and to convert to {{#item:1000331}} with {{#item:1000322}}. Keep or vend to players - The market is so huge for this that you can almost never have too much | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:6223}} | ||
| | |The only practical use for this is to convert to {{#item:985}} for 4,000 zeny | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:6224}} | ||
| | |The only practical use for this is to convert to {{#item:984}} for 4,000 zeny | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:25728}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:25729}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:25730}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:25731}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:1000322}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:1001073}} | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits