298
edits
AcidMembrane (talk | contribs) |
AcidMembrane (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
This is a question that comes up often. I'm not going to get into loot lists, because my philosophy is to simply loot everything, use 23648 when I'm overweight, and sort/sell everything later. That being said, it's good to know which items can be safely sold to NPCs and which you need to keep or vend. | This is a question that comes up often. I'm not going to get into loot lists, because my philosophy is to simply loot everything, use 23648 when I'm overweight, and sort/sell everything later. That being said, it's good to know which items can be safely sold to NPCs and which you need to keep or vend. | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:75%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:75%;" | ||
|- style="background-color: | |- style="background-color:#f44336;" | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Consumables | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Consumables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:75%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:75%;" | ||
|- style="background-color: | |- style="background-color:#f1c232;" | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Refinement | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Refinement | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits