User:Vanyr Maelstrom: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == Yvonne's Information Gathering == | ||
=== Available Equipment === | === Available Equipment === | ||
This list does not include [[Equipment Crafting]] or illusion Dungeon Equipment. | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin:left; width: 40%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin:left; width: 40%" | ||
| Line 145: | Line 146: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Notable Items === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin:left; width: 40%" | |||
|Item | |||
|Purpose | |||
|Where to obtain | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6635|Blacksmith's Blessing}} | |||
|Refining Equipment | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:984|Oridecon}} | |||
|Refining Equipment | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:985|Elunium}} | |||
|Refining Equipment | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25729|Shadowdecon}} | |||
|Crafting Shadow Gears<br>Buying {{#item:1000430|Gemstones}}<br>Buying {{#item:1000434|Gemstones}}<br>Buying {{#item:1000438|Gemstones}} | |||
|Oz Dungeon 02<br>Clock Tower Basement | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25731|Zelunium}} | |||
|Buying {{#item:6635}} | |||
|Oz Dungeon 02<br>Clock Tower Basement | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000322|Etel Dust}} | |||
|Refining Equipment | |||
|Clock Tower Basement<br>Amicitia<br>Niflheim Dungeon | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6223|Carnium}} | |||
|Buying {{#item:985|Elunium}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6224|Bradium}} | |||
|Buying {{#item:984|Oridecon}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:990|Red Blood}} | |||
---- | |||
{{#item:991|Crystal Blue}} | |||
---- | |||
{{#item:992|Wind of Verdure}} | |||
---- | |||
{{#item:993|Green Live}} | |||
|Crafting Elemental Converters | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:719|Amethyst}} | |||
|Grading Equipment | |||
| | |||
Gremlin<br> | |||
Gift Box | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:720|Aquamarine}} | |||
|Grading Equipment | |||
| | |||
Marin<br> | |||
Strouf / illusion Strouf<br> | |||
Merman / illusion Merman | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:32, 30 September 2022
Yvonne's Information Gathering
Available Equipment
This list does not include Equipment Crafting or illusion Dungeon Equipment.
| Armor Sets | Slots | Gear Progression |
| Eden Paradise Equipment | All slots | Earlygame |
| Grace Equipment | Armor Garment Footgear Accessory (Right) |
Midgame |
| Bio 5 Headgears | Upper Headgear | Endgame |
| Helms of Faith | ||
| OS / OS-LT Headgears | ||
| Temporal Circlet | ||
| Thanatos Helmet | ||
| Zodiac Sign Headgears | ||
| Battle Processor | Middle Headgear | Endgame |
| Chain of Seals | ||
| Cor Core Booster | ||
| Magical Crimson Booster | ||
| Victorious Wing Ears | ||
| Bondage Necklace | Lower Headgear | Endgame |
| CD in Mouth | ||
| Feather in Mouth | ||
| Ninja's blue mask | ||
| Bondage Necklace | ||
| Poring Family Balloons | ||
| Vicious Mind Aura | ||
| Gray Wolf Equipment | Armor | Endgame |
| Adulter and Vivatus Fides Weapons | Weapon | Endgame |
| Hero's Weapons-LT | ||
| OS / OSAD Weapons | ||
| Thanatos AD Weapons | ||
| Fallen Warrior Manteau | Garment | Endgame |
| Gray Wolf Equipment | ||
| Varmundt Rune Stone Equipment | ||
| Temporal Manteaus | ||
| Gray Wolf Equipment | Footgear | Endgame |
| Hero's Boots-LT | ||
| Varmundt Rune Stone Equipment | ||
| Temporal Boots OGH | ||
| Brilliant Light Accessories | Accessory | Endgame |
| Sinful Accessories | ||
| Gray Wolf Equipment | ||
| Hero's Badge | ||
| Heroic Token |
Notable Items
| Item | Purpose | Where to obtain |
| Refining Equipment | ||
| Refining Equipment | ||
| Refining Equipment | ||
| Crafting Shadow Gears Buying Buying Buying |
Oz Dungeon 02 Clock Tower Basement | |
| Buying |
Oz Dungeon 02 Clock Tower Basement | |
| Refining Equipment | Clock Tower Basement Amicitia Niflheim Dungeon | |
| Buying |
||
| Buying |
||
|
Crafting Elemental Converters | |
| Grading Equipment |
Gremlin | |
| Grading Equipment |
Marin |
List of info in progress
refine tickets shadow gears costume stones notable items