User:Vanyr Maelstrom: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Temporal Boots OGH]] | |[[Temporal Boots OGH]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brilliant Light Accessories]] | |||
|rowspan="5"|Accessory | |||
|rowspan="5"|Endgame | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinful Accessories]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gray Wolf Equipment]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hero's Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heroic Token]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:53, 30 September 2022
Vanyr's Information Gathering
Available Equipment
| Armor Sets | Slots | Gear Progression |
| Eden Paradise Equipment | All slots | Earlygame |
| Grace Equipment | Armor Garment Footgear Accessory (Right) |
Midgame |
| Bio 5 Headgears | Upper Headgear | Endgame |
| Helms of Faith | ||
| OS / OS-LT Headgears | ||
| Temporal Circlet | ||
| Thanatos Helmet | ||
| Zodiac Sign Headgears | ||
| Battle Processor | Middle Headgear | Endgame |
| Chain of Seals | ||
| Cor Core Booster | ||
| Magical Crimson Booster | ||
| Victorious Wing Ears | ||
| Bondage Necklace | Lower Headgear | Endgame |
| CD in Mouth | ||
| Feather in Mouth | ||
| Ninja's blue mask | ||
| Bondage Necklace | ||
| Poring Family Balloons | ||
| Vicious Mind Aura | ||
| Gray Wolf Equipment | Armor | Endgame |
| Adulter and Vivatus Fides Weapons | Weapon | Endgame |
| Hero's Weapons-LT | ||
| OS / OSAD Weapons | ||
| Thanatos AD Weapons | ||
| Fallen Warrior Manteau | Garment | Endgame |
| Gray Wolf Equipment | ||
| Varmundt Rune Stone Equipment | ||
| Temporal Manteaus | ||
| Gray Wolf Equipment | Footgear | Endgame |
| Hero's Boots-LT | ||
| Varmundt Rune Stone Equipment | ||
| Temporal Boots OGH | ||
| Brilliant Light Accessories | Accessory | Endgame |
| Sinful Accessories | ||
| Gray Wolf Equipment | ||
| Hero's Badge | ||
| Heroic Token |
List of info in progress
refine tickets shadow gears costume stones notable items