What to do & where to go: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
== Level 145+ == | == Level 145+ == | ||
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border-style: none none none none;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0FFFF;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="3" |'''Instances''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 33%" | | |||
| style="width: 33%" | | |||
| style="width: 33%" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Level 150+ == | == Level 150+ == | ||
Revision as of 20:16, 20 May 2021
Welcome to our what to do / where to go guide.
Here we'll introduce all possibilities for you if you ever struggle to find a place to go.
You'll find a list of possible equips you'll be able to wear for any of the steps.
Also you'll be directed to quests, dungeons and instances that you gain access to.
Important information: Some equipment parts are available from a lower level, but the dungeons/instances can only be entered from a higher level.
Level < 10
Ok, please, just leave any town in any direction and kill some monsters - you'll reach level 10 in no time.
Maybe just do the quest at Lunos (the one NPC that greets you upon logn)
Level 10+
| Gear | ||
| Quests | ||
Level 30+
| Instances | ||
Level 45+
| Gear | ||
Level 70+
| Instances | ||
|
|
||
Level 90+
| Instances | ||
Level 99+
| Gear | ||
| Instances | ||
Level 100+
| Gear | ||
| Quests | ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| Instances | ||
Level 110+
| Gear | ||
| Quests | ||
| Instances | ||
Level 120+
| Gear | ||
| Quests | ||
| Instances | ||
Level 125+
| Gear | ||
| Quests | ||
Level 130+
| Gear | ||
| Quests | ||
| Instances | ||
Level 140+
| Gear | ||
| Quests |
|
| Instances | ||
Level 145+
| Instances | ||
Level 150+
| Gear | ||
| Quests | ||
Level 160+
| Gear | ||
| Quests |
|
| Instances | ||
Level 170+
| Gear | ||
| Quests | ||