The Mayhemic way of the Biolo by Meep: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 548: Line 548:


|-
|-
| rowspan="4" | Armor || <br><br> {{#item:4392}} <br><br> || <br><br> Combos with {{#item:300270}} and gives a ton of Range damage. Best combo to use! <br><br>  
| rowspan="5" | Armor || <br><br> {{#item:4392}} <br><br> || <br><br> Combos with {{#item:300270}} and gives a ton of Range damage. Best combo to use! <br><br>  
|-
|-
| <br><br> {{#item:27082}} <br><br> || <br><br> Use if you lack Cri. <br><br>
| <br><br> {{#item:27082}} <br><br> || <br><br> Use if you lack Cri. <br><br>
Line 555: Line 555:
|-
|-
| <br><br> {{#item:300376}} <br><br> || <br><br> Requires a +12 armor. Makes you tanky with some atk % <br><br>
| <br><br> {{#item:300376}} <br><br> || <br><br> Requires a +12 armor. Makes you tanky with some atk % <br><br>
|-
| <br><br> {{#item:300523}} <br><br> || <br><br> A better {{#item:27082}} but requires a +11 armor <br><br>


|-
|-
Line 597: Line 599:
| {{#item:300517}} and {{#item:300524}} || The damage output is better than the current best armor and garment combo which is the Observation combo but with a pretty hefty price of -30 Critical. It maybe be better but the penalty is too big. If you can use it and still have enough cri then it is good.  
| {{#item:300517}} and {{#item:300524}} || The damage output is better than the current best armor and garment combo which is the Observation combo but with a pretty hefty price of -30 Critical. It maybe be better but the penalty is too big. If you can use it and still have enough cri then it is good.  
|-
|-
| {{#item:300530}} || It's worse than {{#item:300473}}
| {{#item:300530}} || It's worse than {{#item:300473}} but gives you alot of Cri.


|}
|}
222

edits

Navigation menu