Sakura's Rawr (Dragonic Breath) guide towards the Journey's End: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 15: Line 15:
! Stats !! Effects !! Notes
! Stats !! Effects !! Notes
|-
|-
A short explanation on Stats, more in-depth info can be found [[Stats|here.]]
A short explanation on Stats and Traits, more in-depth info can be found [[Stats|here.]]
|-
|-
|| Str || Increase Weight Attack & Weight Limit || Suggested Value at 100-120, it improve some of your Damage and easier loot management.
|| Str || Increase Weight Attack & Weight Limit || Suggested Value at 100-120, it improve some of your Damage and easier loot management.
Line 32: Line 32:


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px; |  
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px; | Traits
=== Traits ===
 
|-
A short explanation on Traits, for a more in-depth
|-
|-
! Traits !! Effects !! Notes
! Traits !! Effects !! Notes
Line 41: Line 39:
||  || Increase some Hit & Attack || Suggested Value at 1-100, the main reason for this stats is just to get curse immunity (total Luk at 0 or 100).
||  || Increase some Hit & Attack || Suggested Value at 1-100, the main reason for this stats is just to get curse immunity (total Luk at 0 or 100).
|-
|-
|| Luk || Increase some Hit & Attack || Suggested Value at 1-100, the main reason for this stats is just to get curse immunity (total Luk at 0 or 100).
|| POW || Increases Attack & some P.Attack|| Suggested Value at 110, this is our main Trait for damage as it scale with DcB Skill.
|-
|| STA || Increases RES || Suggested Value at 0-72, this trait reduce physical damage receive.
|-
|| WIS || Increases Mres || Suggested Value at 0-72, this trait reduce magical damage receive.
|-
|-
|| Luk || Increase some Hit & Attack || Suggested Value at 1-100, the main reason for this stats is just to get curse immunity (total Luk at 0 or 100).
|| SPL || Increases Magic Attack || Suggested Value at 0.
|-
|-
|| Luk || Increase some Hit & Attack || Suggested Value at 1-100, the main reason for this stats is just to get curse immunity (total Luk at 0 or 100).
|| CON || Increases Hit & some P.Attack || Suggested Value at 110.
|-
|-
|| Luk || Increase some Hit & Attack || Suggested Value at 1-100, the main reason for this stats is just to get curse immunity (total Luk at 0 or 100).
|| CRT || Increases Critical Damage || Suggested Value at 0.
|-
|-
|}
|}
1,503

edits

Navigation menu