Sakura's Rawr (Dragonic Breath) guide towards the Journey's End: Difference between revisions

Line 34: Line 34:
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px; |  
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px; |  
=== Traits ===
=== Traits ===
|-
A short explanation on Traits, for a more in-depth
|-
|-
! Traits !! Effects !! Notes
! Traits !! Effects !! Notes
|-
|-
|| Luk || Increase some Hit & Attack || Suggested Value at 1-100, the main reason for this stats is just to get curse immunity (total Luk at 0 or 100).
|| || Increase some Hit & Attack || Suggested Value at 1-100, the main reason for this stats is just to get curse immunity (total Luk at 0 or 100).
|-
|-
|| Luk || Increase some Hit & Attack || Suggested Value at 1-100, the main reason for this stats is just to get curse immunity (total Luk at 0 or 100).
|| Luk || Increase some Hit & Attack || Suggested Value at 1-100, the main reason for this stats is just to get curse immunity (total Luk at 0 or 100).
Line 51: Line 53:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px; |
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px; |
=== Skills ===
=== Skills ===
|-
|-
1,503

edits