Sakura's Rawr (Dragonic Breath) guide towards the Journey's End: Difference between revisions

Line 36: Line 36:
|-
|-
! Traits !! Effects !! Notes
! Traits !! Effects !! Notes
|-
||  || Increase some Hit & Attack || Suggested Value at 1-100, the main reason for this stats is just to get curse immunity (total Luk at 0 or 100).
|-
|-
|| POW || Increases Attack & some P.Attack|| Suggested Value at 110, this is our main Trait for damage as it scale with DcB Skill.
|| POW || Increases Attack & some P.Attack|| Suggested Value at 110, this is our main Trait for damage as it scale with DcB Skill.
1,503

edits