The Mayhemic way of the Biolo by Meep: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
→‎Shadow Gears: made the table look better
m (→‎Shadow Gears: made the table look better)
Line 329: Line 329:
! Shadow Gear !! Note
! Shadow Gear !! Note
|-
|-
| <br><br> +10 {{#item:24663}} and +10 {{#item:24664}} OR <br> +9 {{#item:24661}} and +9 {{#item:24662}} <br><br> || It will let you ignore 100% of monster's defence.
| <br><br> +10 {{#item:24663}} and +10 {{#item:24664}} <br><br> || rowspan="2" | It will let you ignore 100% of monster's defence.
|-
|-
| <br><br> +10 {{#item:24386}} OR +10 {{#item:24733}} <br><br>|| It nullifies weapon damage penalty resulting from monster's size. Get this unless you have {{#item:9193}}
|<br><br> +9 {{#item:24661}} and +9 {{#item:24662}} <br><br>
|-
| <br><br> +10 {{#item:24386}} OR +10 {{#item:24733}} <br><br>|| It nullifies weapon damage penalty resulting from monster's size. Get this unless you have {{#item:9193}}
|-
|-
| <br><br> +10 {{#item:24425}} <br><br> || In case you already have {{#item:9193}}.
| <br><br> +10 {{#item:24425}} <br><br> || In case you already have {{#item:9193}}.
Line 337: Line 339:
| <br><br> +10 {{#item:24339}} and +10 {{#item:24340}} <br><br> || +20 stats is good. Deals less damage than Maximum Mammoth
| <br><br> +10 {{#item:24339}} and +10 {{#item:24340}} <br><br> || +20 stats is good. Deals less damage than Maximum Mammoth
|-
|-
| <br><br> +10 {{#item:24681}} and +10 {{#item:24679}} OR <br><br> +10 {{#item:24680}} and +10 {{#item:24682}} <br><br> || Best one to get and gets better if you can get any Bio 5 MvP Card.
| <br><br> +10 {{#item:24681}} and +10 {{#item:24679}} <br><br> || rowspan="2" |  Best one to get and gets better if you can get any Bio 5 MvP Card to reach insta-cast easily with good damage.
|-
|<br><br> +10 {{#item:24680}} and +10 {{#item:24682}} <br><br>
|-
|-
| <br> +10 {{#item:24767}} <br><br> || Good C.rate
| <br> +10 {{#item:24767}} <br><br> || Good C.rate
205

edits

Navigation menu