205
edits
(→Pets) |
|||
| Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:9052}}|| {{#itemdesc:9052}} || Best pet to use for the entire game just because of the SP leech. | | {{#item:9052}}|| {{#itemdesc:9052}} || Best pet to use for the entire game just because of the SP leech. | ||
|- | |||
| {{#item:9132}} || {{#itemdesc:9132}} || Good to use against bosses (ex: LoF) if you still don't have {{#item:9193}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:9193}} || {{#itemdesc:9193}} || You can use a Mistress pet to avoid using {{#item:24386}} and use other shadow gears you want. | | {{#item:9193}} || {{#itemdesc:9193}} || You can use a Mistress pet to avoid using {{#item:24386}} and use other shadow gears you want. | ||
edits