205
edits
| Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Armor || {{#item:4392}} <br><br> {{#item:27082}} <br><br> {{#item:300381}} || Combos with {{#item:300270}} and gives a ton of Range damage. <br><br> Use if you lack Cri. <br><br> Combos with {{#item:300363}}. | | Armor || {{#item:4392}} <br><br> {{#item:27082}} <br><br> {{#item:300381}} || Combos with {{#item:300270}} and gives a ton of Range damage. <br><br> Use if you lack Cri. <br><br> Combos with {{#item:300363}}. | ||
|- | |||
| Weapon || {{#item:4608}} / {{#item:27361}} <br><br> 2x {{#item:27361}} <br><br> 2x {{#item:300455}} <br><br> 2x {{#item:300240}} <br><br> || Best combo to use for Medium and Large race if you are still using {{#item:4609}}. <br><br> Best for Medium and Large if you're already using {{#item:300465}} <br><br> For increasing damage against Small and Medium races <br><br> For increasing damage against Large Race | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shield || {{#item:4609}} <br><br> {{#item:300465}} || Good defensive card and can combo with {{#item:4608}}. <br><br> Best card to use if you got enough Cri as this decreases your luk by 25. It also needs to be placed in a +10 shield. | | Shield || {{#item:4609}} <br><br> {{#item:300465}} || Good defensive card and can combo with {{#item:4608}}. <br><br> Best card to use if you got enough Cri as this decreases your luk by 25. It also needs to be placed in a +10 shield. | ||
edits