149
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|{{#skill:5461}} | |{{#skill:5461}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|<nowiki> | |<nowiki>AP Buff, massively increases our skills final damage (+100% Mega Sonic Blow | +120% Double Bowling Bash and Shield Chain Rush) for 5 minutes</nowiki> | ||
|- | |||
|{{#skill:5505}} | |||
|5 | |||
|AP Buff, increases our MaxHP by a large amount and P.Atk/S.Matk by +15 for 5 minutes | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[File: | [[File:PhyHNSTEx.png|center|thumb|1000x1000px|Skill Tree Example]] | ||
== Gear Progression - {{#skill:5451}} == | == Gear Progression - {{#skill:5451}} == | ||
edits