149
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Str''' | |'''Str''' | ||
| | |120 | ||
|this is our main damage status, increases Atk and Weight Limit, max it out for the maximal damage output. | |this is our main damage status, increases Atk and Weight Limit, max it out for the maximal damage output. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Increases Atk and P.Atk, this is our main damage trait. | |Increases Atk and P.Atk, this is our main damage trait. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Sta''' | |||
|0-35+ | |||
|Increases Res, optional, get some points if you want to be more resistant to Physical attacks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Wis''' | |'''Wis''' | ||
|0-35+ | |0-35+ | ||
|Increases Mres, optional, get some points if you want to be more resistant to magical attacks. | |Increases Mres, optional, get some points if you want to be more resistant to magical attacks. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Spl''' | |'''Spl''' | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|{{#skill:7}} | |{{#skill:7}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Deals damage and knock-back enemies within 5x5 cells around you and significantly increases your damage for a short period after use | |Deals damage and knock-back enemies within 5x5 cells around you and significantly increases your damage for a short period after use (The damage bonus doesn't increase with the level of this skill, just level 1 is fine) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skill:45}} | |{{#skill:45}} | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Enables a 30% chance to block physical attacks | |Enables a 30% chance to block physical attacks | ||
|- | |||
|{{#skill:66}} | |||
|5 | |||
|Increases Atk and Matk by 25 for you and your party members for 2 minutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skill:68}} | |{{#skill:68}} | ||
| Line 129: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skill:138}} | |{{#skill:138}} | ||
| | |5 | ||
|Enchants | |Enchants your weapon with Poison element, Poison deals increased damage against Fire, Water, Wind and Earth elements enemies | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skill:5075}} | |{{#skill:5075}} | ||
| Line 529: | Line 533: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +10 {{#item:24680}} | | +10 {{#item:24680}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:1001328}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +10 {{#item:24386}} | | +10 {{#item:24386}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:1000976}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +10 {{#item:24735}} | | +10 {{#item:24735}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:1000221}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +9/10 {{#item:24661}} | | +9/10 {{#item:24661}} | ||
| Line 949: | Line 953: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +10 {{#item:24680}} | | +10 {{#item:24680}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:1001328}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +10 {{#item:24386}} | | +10 {{#item:24386}} | ||
edits