205
edits
m (→Future Plans) |
(→Gears: Made shield side look better) |
||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shield || <br><br> +11C {{#item:460040}} <br><br> | | rowspan="4" | Shield || rowspan="3" | <br><br> +11C {{#item:460040}} <br><br> || <br><br> {{#item:312095}} <br><br> || rowspan="4" | Use {{#item:460040}} for cheaper and more defensive option. Use {{#item:460020}} for more offensive option and extra Cri. In my opinion, Mad Bunny is not really worth the price, as the damage difference between both shields is minimal but if you can get one for cheap price then it is good. | ||
<br> | |- | ||
| <br><br> {{#item:312092}} or {{#item:312093}} <br><br> | |||
|- | |||
| <br><br> {{#item:312091}} <br><br> | |||
|- | |||
| <br><br> {{#item:460020}} <br><br> || {{#item:310869}} <br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Garment || +11~+12C {{#item:480352}} || {{#item:313023}} / {{#item:312538}} / {{#item:312513}} || <br> The best garment that we can get right now and very expensive. Prioritize the 2nd slot enchant as it gives the most damage and can upgrade the last 2 after upgrading your other gears. | | Garment || +11~+12C {{#item:480352}} || {{#item:313023}} / {{#item:312538}} / {{#item:312513}} || <br> The best garment that we can get right now and very expensive. Prioritize the 2nd slot enchant as it gives the most damage and can upgrade the last 2 after upgrading your other gears. | ||
edits