Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MuhRO
Disclaimers
MuhRO
Search
Penghaw's Night Watch Guide: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penghaw's Night Watch Guide
(view source)
Revision as of 09:18, 24 August 2023
100 bytes added
,
1 year ago
m
→Cards
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 09:13, 24 August 2023
(
view source
)
Penghaw
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Cards
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 09:18, 24 August 2023
(
view source
)
Penghaw
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Cards
)
Newer edit →
Line 910:
Line 910:
|{{#item:27396}}
|{{#item:27396}}
|Gives 5% ACD.
|Gives 5% ACD.
|-
|Headgear
|{{#item:300244}}
|Gives 1% long range physical damage at +9 and additional 2% at +11.
|-
|-
|Armor
|Armor
Penghaw
226
edits