Penghaw's Night Watch Guide: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penghaw's Night Watch Guide
(view source)
Revision as of 09:18, 24 August 2023
100 bytes added
,
1 year ago
m
→Cards
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 09:13, 24 August 2023
(
view source
)
Penghaw
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Cards
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 09:18, 24 August 2023
(
view source
)
Penghaw
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Cards
)
Newer edit →
Line 910:
Line 910:
|{{#item:27396}}
|{{#item:27396}}
|Gives 5% ACD.
|Gives 5% ACD.
|-
|Headgear
|{{#item:300244}}
|Gives 1% long range physical damage at +9 and additional 2% at +11.
|-
|-
|Armor
|Armor
Penghaw
226
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Create account
Log in
Dark mode
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Links
Homepage
Forum
Discord
Tools
Special pages
Printable version