Frenzied Guide to Ranged AC: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(Rant)
No edit summary
 
Line 405: Line 405:
|If you missing crit chance use this one.
|If you missing crit chance use this one.
|-
|-
|{{#item:300381}}
|{{#item:300524}}
|{{#itemDesc:300381}}
|{{#itemDesc:300524}}
|Best non-MVP card to use if you are using {{#item:300261}} combo.
|Best non-MVP card to use if you are using {{#item:300517}} combo.
|-
|{{#item:4392}}
|{{#itemDesc:4392}}
|Pretty good combo damage wise.
|-
|-
|{{#item:300533}}
|{{#item:300533}}
Line 426: Line 422:
|{{#item:300261}}
|{{#item:300261}}
|{{#itemDesc:300261}}
|{{#itemDesc:300261}}
|If you missing crit chance use this one.
|If you missing crit chance use this one. Damage wise this card is trash increases almost no damage.
|-
|-
|{{#item:300270}}
|{{#item:300517}}
|{{#itemDesc:300270}}
|{{#itemDesc:300517}}
|Pretty good combo damage wise.
|Best non-MVP card to use right now, you loose a lot of crit chance however the damage it gives is bonkers. Use it if you can get your hands on a {{#item:300533}}.
|-
|-
|{{#item:300473}}
|{{#item:300473}}
|{{#itemDesc:300473}}
|{{#itemDesc:300473}}
|This card is busted, however u will need to bend ur entire build to use it like using 99 luk and needing to get some extra stats or 100% vct to insta cast.
|This card is busted, however u will need to bend ur entire build to use it, like using 99 luk and needing to get some extra stats or 100% vct to insta cast.
|}
|}


Line 446: Line 442:
|{{#itemDesc:300380}}
|{{#itemDesc:300380}}
|Best damage card for shoes but you need to use it on a level 2 +12 item.
|Best damage card for shoes but you need to use it on a level 2 +12 item.
|-
|{{#item:27256}}
|{{#itemDesc:27256}}
|If you can't use the above card, use this one.
|-
|{{#item:300184}}
|{{#itemDesc:300184}}
|If you got money for this and still can't use the first card use this one.
|}
|}


46

edits