Frenzied Guide to Ranged AC: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 482: Line 482:
!Description
!Description
!Enchant
!Enchant
|+
|-
|{{#item:24792}}
|{{#item:24792}}
|{{#itemDesc:24792}}
|{{#itemDesc:24792}}
Line 512: Line 512:
Costume stone is pretty straight foward, only top you can use whatever you want but I left the one I recommend:
Costume stone is pretty straight foward, only top you can use whatever you want but I left the one I recommend:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|+
!Costume Stone
!Description
|-
|{{#item:1000863}}
|{{#item:1000863}}
|{{#itemDesc:1000863}}
|{{#itemDesc:1000863}}
Line 538: Line 540:
Here I will recommend the build you should aim for (it will be very expensive), there is some speculation cuz I didn't try every possible build but this one should be one of if not the best one.
Here I will recommend the build you should aim for (it will be very expensive), there is some speculation cuz I didn't try every possible build but this one should be one of if not the best one.
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|+
!Slot
!Slot
!Gear
!Gear
46

edits

Navigation menu