4,016
edits
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
|||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<languages/> | |||
<translate> | |||
<!--T:1--> | |||
== When do I change job? == | |||
Star Emperor is part of the extended classes and has no rebirth. | |||
<!--T:2--> | |||
# As novice with job level 10 you change to Taekwon. | |||
# As Taekwon job level 50 you change to Star Gladiator. | |||
# As Star Gladiator base level 99 and job level 50 you change to Star Emperor. | |||
# As Star Emperor base level 200 and job level 70 you change to Sky Emperor. | |||
</translate> | |||
==Taekwon== | ==Taekwon== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 4: | Line 16: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:411}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:411}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:412}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:412}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:413}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:413}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:414}} | | {{#skillDesc:414}} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 36: | ||
| {{#skillDesc:425}} | | {{#skillDesc:425}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | {{#skillDesc:426}} | ||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:493}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 45: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:427}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:427}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:428}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:428}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:429}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:429}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:430}} | | {{#skillDesc:430}} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 71: | ||
==Star Emperor== | ==Star Emperor== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FCF1FF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2574}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2575}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2576}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2577}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2578}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2579}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2580}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2581}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2582}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2583}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2584}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2585}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2586}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2587}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2588}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2589}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2590}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2591}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2592}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:2593}} | |||
|} | |||
==Sky Emperor== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FCF1FF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5463}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5464}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5465}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5466}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5467}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5468}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5469}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5470}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5471}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5472}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5473}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5474}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5475}} | |||
|{{#skilldesc:5502}} | |||
|{{#skilldesc:5503}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#skilldesc:5504}} | |||
|} | |||
edits