Time Dimension Rune Crown Enchantment: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
 
Line 32: Line 32:
| {{#item:4814}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312697}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4702}}(3.50%)
| {{#item:4814}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312697}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4702}}(3.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4815}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312698}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4703}}(1.50%)
| {{#item:4815}}(7.50%) || {{#item:312698}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4703}}(1.50%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:4843}}(3.00%)
| {{#item:4843}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312699}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4704}}(0.50%)
|{{#item:312699}}(2.96%)
|{{#item:4704}}(0.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4816}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312700}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4710}}(11.50%)
| {{#item:4816}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312700}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4710}}(11.50%)
Line 42: Line 40:
| {{#item:4817}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312701}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4711}}(8.00%)
| {{#item:4817}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312701}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4711}}(8.00%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4818}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312702}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4712}}(3.50%)
| {{#item:4818}}(7.50%) || {{#item:312702}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4712}}(3.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4832}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312703}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4713}}(1.50%)
| {{#item:4832}}(7.50%) || {{#item:312703}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4713}}(1.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4833}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312704}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4714}}(0.50%)
| {{#item:4833}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312704}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4714}}(0.50%)
Line 52: Line 50:
| {{#item:4835}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312706}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4741}}(8.00%)
| {{#item:4835}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312706}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4741}}(8.00%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4869}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312707}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4742}}(3.50%)
| {{#item:4869}}(7.50%) || {{#item:312707}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4742}}(3.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:4872}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312708}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4743}}(1.50%)
| {{#item:4872}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312708}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4743}}(1.50%)
Line 60: Line 58:
| {{#item:4881}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312710}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4750}}(11.50%)
| {{#item:4881}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312710}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4750}}(11.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:312719}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312711}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4751}}(8.00%)
| {{#item:312719}}(1.60%) || {{#item:312711}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4751}}(8.00%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:312729}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312712}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4752}}(3.50%)
| {{#item:312729}}(1.60%) || {{#item:312712}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4752}}(3.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:312739}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312713}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4753}}(1.50%)
| {{#item:312739}}(1.60%) || {{#item:312713}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4753}}(1.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:312749}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312714}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4754}}(0.50%)
| {{#item:312749}}(1.60%) || {{#item:312714}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4754}}(0.50%)
|-
|-
| {{#item:312759}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312715}}(1.44%) || -
| {{#item:312759}}(1.60%) || {{#item:312715}}(1.44%) || -
|-
|-
| {{#item:312769}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312716}}(5.60%) || -
| {{#item:312769}}(1.60%) || {{#item:312716}}(5.60%) || -
|-
|-
| {{#item:312779}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312717}}(2.96%) || -
| {{#item:312779}}(1.60%) || {{#item:312717}}(2.96%) || -
|-
|-
| {{#item:312789}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312718}}(1.44%) || -
| {{#item:312789}}(1.60%) || {{#item:312718}}(1.44%) || -
|-
|-
| {{#item:314249}}(??%) || {{#item:314243}}(5.60%) || -
| {{#item:314249}}(1.60%) || {{#item:314243}}(5.60%) || -
|-
|-
| {{#item:314259}}(??&) || {{#item:314244}}(2.96%) || -
| {{#item:314259}}(1.60%) || {{#item:314244}}(2.96%) || -
|-
|-
| - || {{#item:314245}}(1.44%) || -
| - || {{#item:314245}}(1.44%) || -
Line 89: Line 87:
|}
|}


<!--T:5-->
==Perfect Enchants Slot 2==
==Perfect Enchants Slot 2==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
869

edits

Navigation menu