Time Dimension Rune Crown Enchantment: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(Marked this version for translation)
No edit summary
Line 76: Line 76:
| {{#item:312789}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312718}}(1.44%) || -
| {{#item:312789}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312718}}(1.44%) || -
|-
|-
| - || {{#item:314243}}(5.60%) || -
| {{#item:314249}}(??%) || {{#item:314243}}(5.60%) || -
|-
|-
| - || {{#item:314244}}(2.96%) || -
| {{#item:314259}}(??&) || {{#item:314244}}(2.96%) || -
|-
|-
| - || {{#item:314245}}(1.44%) || -
| - || {{#item:314245}}(1.44%) || -
Line 112: Line 112:
| {{#item:312789}} || 125x {{#item:1001556}}
| {{#item:312789}} || 125x {{#item:1001556}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:314249}} || 125x {{#item:1001556}}
|-
| {{#item:314259}} || 125x {{#item:1001556}}
|}
|}


862

edits

Navigation menu