Valentine's Event: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(Marked this version for translation)
No edit summary
Line 206: Line 206:
[[File:LovelyFairy.png]]
[[File:LovelyFairy.png]]
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;"
|Costumes 2024
|-
|-
|{{#item:15877}}
|{{#item:15877}}
Line 220: Line 222:
|{{#item:420211}}
|{{#item:420211}}
|{{#item:480244}}
|{{#item:480244}}
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;"
|Costumes 2024
|-
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Navigation menu