851
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|@ii 573 | |@ii 573 | ||
|Displays information about an item (Name, ID and sell price) | |Displays information about an item (Name, ID and sell price) | ||
|- | |||
|@iteminfo next @ii next | |||
| | |||
|Displays the next @iteminfo/@ii page | |||
|- | |- | ||
edits