Player Commands: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
 
Line 367: Line 367:


<!--T:125-->
<!--T:125-->
=== Commands to Hide/Show Class Specific Features (Visual only) ===
=== Commands to Hide/Show Specific Features (Visual only) ===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
Line 373: Line 373:
!Example
!Example
!Description
!Description
|-
| @hideplayer
| -
| Other players will no longer be shown
|-
|-


<!--T:66-->
<!--T:66-->
|@hidepet @hidepets
| @hidepet @hidepets
| -
| Pets will no longer be shown
|-
 
| @hidepet2
| -
| -
|Pets will no longer be shown.
| Hides all pets except your own
|-
|-


816

edits

Navigation menu