Entwined Equipment: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
<!--T:1-->
<!--T:1-->
After completing the main quest you will have access to the NPC Hotbeer Mor. He is located at {{#navi:ygg_fruit|166|123}}, enter the portal at {{#navi:ygg_edge|142|209}}.<br>
After completing the main quest you will have access to the NPC Hotbeer Mor. He is located at {{#navi:ygg_fruit|166|123}}, enter the portal at {{#navi:ygg_edge|142|209}}.<br>
[[File:RootCEx.png]] [[File:Hotbeer.png]]
[[File:RootCEx.png]] [[File:Hotbeer.png]] <br>
At this NPC you can:
* Buy Entwined Equipment
* Buy Dimensional World Shoes
* Enchant Entwined Armor/Robe
* Enchant Entwined Manteau/Muffler
* Enchant Entwined Boots/Shoes
* Enchant Dimensional Greaves/Boots/Shoes


<!--T:2-->
<!--T:2-->
Line 10: Line 17:
|+
|+
|-
|-
| style=" width: 50%" | {{#item:450440}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450440}}
| {{#item:450440}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450440}}
| style=" width: 50%" | {{#item:450441}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450441}}
| {{#item:450441}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450441}}
|-
|{{#item:480545}} <br> {{#itemDesc:480545}}
|{{#item:480546}} <br> {{#itemDesc:480546}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:470333}} <br> {{#itemDesc:470333}}
|{{#item:470333}} <br> {{#itemDesc:470333}}
|{{#item:470334}} <br> {{#itemDesc:470334}}
|{{#item:470334}} <br> {{#itemDesc:470334}}
|-
|{{#item:480545}} <br> {{#itemDesc:480545}}
|{{#item:480546}} <br> {{#itemDesc:480546}}
|}
|}
</translate>
</translate>