99
edits
(→Gears) |
|||
| Line 806: | Line 806: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skill:5501}} || {{#item:840010}} || {{#item:311453}} <p> x2 {{#item:313816}} || Same as every Dim Glacier series. See [[Issgard Equipment]] for detailed info. | | {{#skill:5501}} || {{#item:840010}} || {{#item:311453}} <p> x2 {{#item:313816}} || Same as every Dim Glacier series. See [[Issgard Equipment]] for detailed info. | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ | |||
===Drop Rate Build=== | |||
* 25% drop rate equals plus 0.01 to MvP card drop. | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80% ;text-align:center;" | |||
! style="background-color:#fdfd96;" | 1 second FCT | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Slot !! Item !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2 "|Headgear (Top) | |||
| {{#item:400542}} || Top Headgear will depend on the weapon we are using. | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400723}} || Top Headgear will depend on the weapon we are using. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Headgear (Mid) | |||
| {{#item:19117}} || Obtainable in the episode [[Poring Village]]. | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19118}} || Obtainable in the episode [[Poring Village]]. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Headgear (Low) | |||
| {{#item:19147}}|| Any Poring Balloon. Check [[Poring Family Balloons]] for more info. | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19095}}|| Obtainable in the [[Slot Machine]]. Good luck~ | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| Armor | |||
| {{#item:450171}} <p> {{#item:450172}} || Depending if you're running CRIT or Ranged build. | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:15186}} || If you don't need the damage from armors, you can boost your drop rate % further. Dropped by {{#linkmob:30230}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| Garment | |||
| {{#item:480350}} <p> {{#item:480352}} || Depending if you're running CRIT or Ranged build. | |||
|- | |||
| +12 {{#item:20802}} || If you don't need the damage from garment slot, you can boost your drop rate % further. | |||
|- | |||
| Shoes | |||
| {{#item:22055}}|| Keep in mind drop rate shoes doesn't give any FCT. Obtainable in [[Royal Hunting]] quests and gacha. Good luck~ | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Accesories | |||
|{{#item:490132}} <p> {{#item:490135}}|| Accesories slots will help us on dealing more damage. | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490484}} <p> {{#item:490486}}|| 🐣 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Costume Stones | |||
|{{#item:1001049}} <p> {{#item:25858}} || 🐣 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25501}} <p> {{#item:25500}} || 🐣 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25067}} || 🐣 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80% ;text-align:center;" | |||
! style="background-color:#fdfd96;" | 1.5 second FCT | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Slot !! Item !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1"|Headgear (Top) | |||
| +11 {{#item:400238}} || We can enchant this hat with {{#item:29071}} up to Lv3, therefore, we can reach 0.8s FCT. Check [[Helms of Faith]] to how craft it. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Headgear (Mid) | |||
| {{#item:19117}} || Obtainable in the episode [[Poring Village]]. | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19118}} || Obtainable in the episode [[Poring Village]]. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Headgear (Low) | |||
| {{#item:19147}}|| Any Poring Balloon. Check [[Poring Family Balloons]] for more info. | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19095}}|| Obtainable in the [[Slot Machine]]. Good luck~ | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| Armor | |||
| {{#item:450171}} <p> {{#item:450172}} || Depending if you're running CRIT or Ranged build. | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:15186}} || If you don't need the damage from armors, you can boost your drop rate % further. Dropped by {{#linkmob:30230}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| Garment | |||
| {{#item:480350}} <p> {{#item:480352}} || Depending if you're running CRIT or Ranged build. | |||
|- | |||
| +12 {{#item:20802}} || If you don't need the damage from garment slot, you can boost your drop rate % further. | |||
|- | |||
| Shoes | |||
| {{#item:22055}}|| Keep in mind drop rate shoes doesn't give any FCT. Obtainable in [[Royal Hunting]] quests and gacha. Good luck~ | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Accesories | |||
|{{#item:490132}} <p> {{#item:490135}}|| Accesories slots will help us on dealing more damage. | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490484}} <p> {{#item:490486}}|| 🐣 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|Costume Stones | |||
|{{#item:25170}} <p> {{#item:1000521}} || This combo gives us 0.7s FCT, resulting in a 1.5s FCT reduction | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits