Sakura's Rawr (Dragonic Breath) guide towards the Journey's End: Difference between revisions

Line 353: Line 353:
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable"
{| style="background:  #ffffff; width: 100%; border-style: frame;"  
|-
|-
Biosphere Depth 2 Monsters
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px; | '''Biosphere Depth 2 Monsters'''
|-
|-
||{{#mob:22260|center}} <br/>(Formless | Fire<sup>Lv2</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:1987 | MRES:2311)  
||{{#mob:22260|center}} <br/>(Formless | Fire<sup>Lv2</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:1987 | MRES:2311)
*EarthQuake
*Fireball
*Sonic Blow
*Critical Attack
||
||
{{#mob:22252|center}} <br/>(Demi-Human | Fire<sup>Lv3</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:1725 | MRES:2009)
{{#mob:22252|center}} <br/>(Demi-Human | Fire<sup>Lv3</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:1725 | MRES:2009)
*Fiber Lock
||  
||  
{{#mob:22257|center}} <br/>(Undead | Fire<sup>Lv2</sup> | Medium) <br/> (RES:1067 | MRES:2177)
{{#mob:22257|center}} <br/>(Undead | Fire<sup>Lv2</sup> | Medium) <br/> (RES:1067 | MRES:2177)
*Meteor Assault
*Deadly Curse
*Cloaking
*Snap
||  
||  
{{#mob:22254|center}} <br/>(Plant | Earth<sup>Lv2</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:2066 | MRES:2401)
{{#mob:22254|center}} <br/>(Plant | Earth<sup>Lv2</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:2066 | MRES:2401)
*Pneuma
*Grasp of Death
||  
||  
{{#mob:22253|center}} <br/>(Brute | Earth<sup>Lv2</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:1651 | MRES:1923)
{{#mob:22253|center}} <br/>(Brute | Earth<sup>Lv2</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:1651 | MRES:1923)
*Waterball
|-
|-
||  
||Testing
{{#mob:22255|center}} <br/>(Fish| Earth<sup>Lv3</sup> | Medium) <br/> (RES:1734| MRES:2019)
|-
||
{{#mob:22255|center}} <br/>(Fish | Earth<sup>Lv3</sup> | Medium) <br/> (RES:1734| MRES:2019)
*Hiding
*Grimtooth
*Thunderbolt
||  
||  
{{#mob:22258|center}} <br/>(Dragon| Wind<sup>Lv2</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:2412| MRES:1768)
{{#mob:22258|center}} <br/>(Dragon| Wind<sup>Lv2</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:2412| MRES:1768)
*Jupitel Thunder
*Thunderstorm
||  
||  
{{#mob:22261|center}} <br/>(Insect | Wind<sup>Lv3</sup> | Medium) <br/> (RES:2257| MRES:2623)
{{#mob:22261|center}} <br/>(Insect | Wind<sup>Lv3</sup> | Medium) <br/> (RES:2257| MRES:2623)
||  
||  
{{#mob:22256|center}} <br/>(Demon| Water<sup>Lv3</sup> | Medium) <br/> (RES:851| MRES:1915)
{{#mob:22256|center}} <br/>(Demon| Water<sup>Lv3</sup> | Medium) <br/> (RES:851| MRES:1915)
*Grasp of Death
*Arrow Repel
||  
||  
{{#mob:22259|center}} <br/>(Angel | Dark<sup>Lv1</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:1734| MRES:2019)
{{#mob:22259|center}} <br/>(Angel | Dark<sup>Lv1</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:1734| MRES:2019)
*Pneuma
*Wide Curse
*Pulse Strike
|}
|}
<div style="float: right;">  [[#top|<big>'''[Top]'''</big>]]</div>
<div style="float: right;">  [[#top|<big>'''[Top]'''</big>]]</div>
<br/>
<br/>
1,503

edits