Sakura's Rawr (Dragonic Breath) guide towards the Journey's End: Difference between revisions

Line 315: Line 315:
*Unsealing scrolls and Warm Shield Scroll is a must to fight this MVP. [[Hall_of_Life#Mechanics_&_Skills| Click here for more Info.]]  
*Unsealing scrolls and Warm Shield Scroll is a must to fight this MVP. [[Hall_of_Life#Mechanics_&_Skills| Click here for more Info.]]  
*For Traits, get 72 STA and try to avoid scattered orange squares because Aimed Shower Hurts (Physical Damage). <br/>[[#Videos | Click here to watch the fight.]]
*For Traits, get 72 STA and try to avoid scattered orange squares because Aimed Shower Hurts (Physical Damage). <br/>[[#Videos | Click here to watch the fight.]]
|-
|-
|-
||{{#mob:20994|center}} <br/>(Dragon | Neutral<sup>Lv2</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:500 | MRES:500) <br/> [[Constellation Tower|From Constellation Tower]]  
||{{#mob:20994|center}} <br/>(Dragon | Neutral<sup>Lv2</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:500 | MRES:500) <br/> [[Constellation Tower|From Constellation Tower]]  
Line 353: Line 351:


|-
|-
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
Biosphere Depth 2 Monsters
|-
||{{#mob:22260|center}} <br/>(Formless | Fire<sup>Lv2</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:1987 | MRES:2311)
||
{{#mob:22252|center}} <br/>(Demi-Human | Fire<sup>Lv3</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:1725 | MRES:2009)
||
{{#mob:22257|center}} <br/>(Undead | Fire<sup>Lv2</sup> | Medium) <br/> (RES:1067 | MRES:2177)
||
{{#mob:22254|center}} <br/>(Plant | Earth<sup>Lv2</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:2066 | MRES:2401)
||
{{#mob:22253|center}} <br/>(Brute | Earth<sup>Lv2</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:1651 | MRES:1923)
|-
||
{{#mob:22255|center}} <br/>(Fish| Earth<sup>Lv3</sup> | Medium) <br/> (RES:1734| MRES:2019)
||
{{#mob:22258|center}} <br/>(Dragon| Wind<sup>Lv2</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:2412| MRES:1768)
||
{{#mob:22261|center}} <br/>(Insect | Wind<sup>Lv3</sup> | Medium) <br/> (RES:2257| MRES:2623)
||
{{#mob:22256|center}} <br/>(Demon| Water<sup>Lv3</sup> | Medium) <br/> (RES:851| MRES:1915)
||
{{#mob:22259|center}} <br/>(Angel | Dark<sup>Lv1</sup> | Large) <br/> (RES:1734| MRES:2019)
|}
|}
<div style="float: right;">  [[#top|<big>'''[Top]'''</big>]]</div>
<div style="float: right;">  [[#top|<big>'''[Top]'''</big>]]</div>
1,503

edits