1,503
edits
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
! Item !! Effects !! Notes !! Where to get | ! Item !! Effects !! Notes !! Where to get | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:12883}} || +10 All Stats for 30 Minutes || One of the essential Food Buff for DcB DK to reach Instant Cast || can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]] | | {{#item:12883}} || +10 All Stats for 30 Minutes || One of the essential Food Buff for DcB DK to reach Instant Cast, || can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{#item:22758}} || +30% Range Physical Attack for 10 Minutes || This Scroll increase Damage more than {{#item:11592}},|| can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:657}} || Increases Attack Speed for 30 minutes || The Attack speed from this potion stack with {{#item:12437}}, || can get from any Tool Dealer. | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:12437}} || +10% Attack speed for about 8 minutes+ (500 seconds) || This Potion increases your Attack speed. You can get the 30 Minutes Version by Combining them from Mandy. <span style="color:#ffa200" id="n2ebb054d" class="copy-link" data-clipboard-text="@navi main_office 68/59">(main_office 68, 59)</span>. || can buy from players or created by Genetic, more info [[Creations from special jobclasses#Special_Pharmacy_(Genetic)|here.]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:100232}} || +15% Melee & Range Physical Damage for about 8 minutes+ (500 Seconds) || This potion increase our Damage by quite a bit, may help to 1 hit Kill the monster you're farming. You can get the 30 Minutes Version by Combining them from Mandy. <span style="color:#ffa200" id="n2ebb054d" class="copy-link" data-clipboard-text="@navi main_office 68/59">(main_office 68, 59)</span>. || can buy from players or created by Genetic, more info [[Creations from special jobclasses#Special_Pharmacy_(Genetic)|here.]] | | {{#item:100232}} || +15% Melee & Range Physical Damage for about 8 minutes+ (500 Seconds) || This potion increase our Damage by quite a bit, may help to 1 hit Kill the monster you're farming. You can get the 30 Minutes Version by Combining them from Mandy. <span style="color:#ffa200" id="n2ebb054d" class="copy-link" data-clipboard-text="@navi main_office 68/59">(main_office 68, 59)</span>. || can buy from players or created by Genetic, more info [[Creations from special jobclasses#Special_Pharmacy_(Genetic)|here.]] | ||
edits