Cursed Knight Shield: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 71: Line 71:
|-
|-
|{{#itemDesc:28945}}
|{{#itemDesc:28945}}
|
|[[File:Bloddyenchant.png|frameless]]
|[[File:Bloddyenchant.png|frameless]]
|Bloody Knight's Shield can be enchanted by using Cursed Blood as enchant material. Silver Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 500k zeny or 1 Nyangvine Fruit.
Bloody Knight's Shield can be enchanted by using Cursed Blood as enchant material. Silver Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 500k zeny or 1 Nyangvine Fruit.
[[File:Cursedbloody.png|frameless]]
[[File:Cursedbloody.png|frameless]]
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;"
Line 79: Line 80:
|{{#itemDesc:28946}}
|{{#itemDesc:28946}}
|
|
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;"
|-
|[[File:Goldangelenchatn purified.png|frameless]]
|[[File:Goldangelenchatn purified.png|frameless]]
|}
Purified Knight's Shield can be enchanted by using Gold Angel Idol as enchant material. Gold Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits.
|Purified Knight's Shield can be enchanted by using Gold Angel Idol as enchant material. Gold Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits.
[[File:Goldangelpurifi.png|frameless]]
[[File:Goldangelpurifi.png|frameless]]
|}
|}

Navigation menu