Cursed Knight Shield: Difference between revisions

Line 65: Line 65:
** %heal effectiveness (5~10)
** %heal effectiveness (5~10)
|-
|-
| colspan="3" |In addition. While enchantment. There is a 9.9% chance of transforming Cursed Knight's Shield into Bloody Knight's Shield and 0.1% chance of transforming Cursed Knight's Shield into Purified Knight's Shield.
|
| colspan="2" |In addition. While enchantment. There is a 9.9% chance of transforming Cursed Knight's Shield into Bloody Knight's Shield and 0.1% chance of transforming Cursed Knight's Shield into Purified Knight's Shield.
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;"
|{{#item:28945}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:28945}}
|-
|-
|{{#itemDesc:28945}}
|{{#itemDesc:28945}}
|[[File:Bloddyenchant.png|frameless]]
|Bloody Knight's Shield can be enchanted by using Cursed Blood as enchant material. Silver Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 500k zeny or 1 Nyangvine Fruit.
|Bloody Knight's Shield can be enchanted by using Cursed Blood as enchant material. Silver Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 500k zeny or 1 Nyangvine Fruit.
[[File:Cursedbloody.png|frameless]]
[[File:Cursedbloody.png|frameless]]
[[File:Bloddyenchant.png|frameless]]
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;"
|{{#item:28946}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:28946}}
|-
|-
|{{#itemDesc:28946}}
|{{#itemDesc:28946}}
|
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;"
|-
|[[File:Goldangelenchatn purified.png|frameless]]
|}
|Purified Knight's Shield can be enchanted by using Gold Angel Idol as enchant material. Gold Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits.
|Purified Knight's Shield can be enchanted by using Gold Angel Idol as enchant material. Gold Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits.
[[File:Goldangelpurifi.png|frameless]]
[[File:Goldangelpurifi.png|frameless]]
[[File:Goldangelenchatn purified.png|frameless]]
|}
|}