16,089
edits
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
** %heal effectiveness (5~10) | ** %heal effectiveness (5~10) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | | ||
| colspan="2" |In addition. While enchantment. There is a 9.9% chance of transforming Cursed Knight's Shield into Bloody Knight's Shield and 0.1% chance of transforming Cursed Knight's Shield into Purified Knight's Shield. | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | ||
|{{#item:28945}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:28945}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#itemDesc:28945}} | |{{#itemDesc:28945}} | ||
|[[File:Bloddyenchant.png|frameless]] | |||
|Bloody Knight's Shield can be enchanted by using Cursed Blood as enchant material. Silver Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 500k zeny or 1 Nyangvine Fruit. | |Bloody Knight's Shield can be enchanted by using Cursed Blood as enchant material. Silver Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 500k zeny or 1 Nyangvine Fruit. | ||
[[File:Cursedbloody.png|frameless]] | [[File:Cursedbloody.png|frameless]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | ||
|{{#item:28946}} | | colspan="3" |{{#item:28946}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#itemDesc:28946}} | |{{#itemDesc:28946}} | ||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Goldangelenchatn purified.png|frameless]] | |||
|} | |||
|Purified Knight's Shield can be enchanted by using Gold Angel Idol as enchant material. Gold Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits. | |Purified Knight's Shield can be enchanted by using Gold Angel Idol as enchant material. Gold Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits. | ||
[[File:Goldangelpurifi.png|frameless]] | [[File:Goldangelpurifi.png|frameless]] | ||
|} | |} | ||