99
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 591: | Line 591: | ||
| Headgear (Low)|| {{#item:420220}}|| Any stat <p> AND <p> 7% Ranged mod || 🐣I like VIT🐣 | | Headgear (Low)|| {{#item:420220}}|| Any stat <p> AND <p> 7% Ranged mod || 🐣I like VIT🐣 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Armor | |||
| +12 ~ +15 [A]{{#item:450172}} || {{#item:310685}} <p> {{#item:310732}} <p> OR <p> {{#item:310735}} || Nebula suit is another great option for armors, and it will start to beat Depth armor once we got the enchants on our HoL[https://wiki.muhro.eu/Garden_of_Time] garment, if you want to future proof go for this, or if you don't want to spend on two armors kek. See [[Constellation Tower]] for detailed info. | | +12 ~ +15 [A]{{#item:450172}} || {{#item:310685}} <p> {{#item:310732}} <p> OR <p> {{#item:310735}} || Nebula suit is another great option for armors, and it will start to beat Depth armor once we got the enchants on our HoL[https://wiki.muhro.eu/Garden_of_Time] garment, if you want to future proof go for this, or if you don't want to spend on two armors kek. See [[Constellation Tower]] for detailed info. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 602: | Line 599: | ||
| +12 [A] {{#item:800015}} || {{#item:311453}} <p> x2 {{#item:311328}} || Our loved Dim Glacier Pistol, it will give us movement, damage, and AoE, good to have to switch. See [[Issgard Equipment]] for detailed info. | | +12 [A] {{#item:800015}} || {{#item:311453}} <p> x2 {{#item:311328}} || Our loved Dim Glacier Pistol, it will give us movement, damage, and AoE, good to have to switch. See [[Issgard Equipment]] for detailed info. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Garment | |||
| +12 ~ +15 [A] {{#item:480352}} || {{#item:313023}} <p> {{#item:312538}} <p> {{#item:312513}} || The new BiS garment for critical enjoyers, it's stupid how good this piece of gear is. '''BUT''' it will take you months to enchant it and maximize each of its enchantments. It has combos with Nebula Suit and Signet of Circulation. Take a look on [[Divine Beast's Cloak: Winter]] to understand how this garment works. | | +12 ~ +15 [A] {{#item:480352}} || {{#item:313023}} <p> {{#item:312538}} <p> {{#item:312513}} || The new BiS garment for critical enjoyers, it's stupid how good this piece of gear is. '''BUT''' it will take you months to enchant it and maximize each of its enchantments. It has combos with Nebula Suit and Signet of Circulation. Take a look on [[Divine Beast's Cloak: Winter]] to understand how this garment works. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 613: | Line 608: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:490486}} || {{#item:313006}} <p> {{#item:312981}} || A awesome accesory, not too much to say, just give it a look. For more detailed info. Check [[Circulation of Life Accessories]] to see more detailed info about this accesories. | |{{#item:490486}} || {{#item:313006}} <p> {{#item:312981}} || A awesome accesory, not too much to say, just give it a look. For more detailed info. Check [[Circulation of Life Accessories]] to see more detailed info about this accesories. | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 984: | Line 978: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:311355}} || 🍂 || Any || A cheap option, sometimes gives more damage than {{#item:311471}}, it will depend on your Traits. | | {{#item:311355}} || 🍂 || Any || A cheap option, sometimes gives more damage than {{#item:311471}}, it will depend on your Traits. | ||
|- | |||
| +12 [A] {{#item:480174}} || 🍂 || End-Game || A cheap garment and it's stronger than a clean +12 [A] {{#icon:480352}}{{#linkitem:480352|Circulation of Life Winter}}. However, recent patches made {{#icon:480352}}{{#linkitem:480352|Circulation of Life Winter}} easier to craft and enchant, so Pirate Coat is a skip. Check the recipe at [[Equipment Crafting]]. | |||
|- | |||
| +11 ~ +12 [A]{{#item:450285}} || {{#item:312394}} <p> {{#item:312384}} <p> {{#item:312379}} || End-Game || Now that Lake of Fire materials are easier to get, it's better to go straight to {{#icon:450172}}{{#linkitem:450172|Nebula Suit of Creative}} <p> Still, Depth armor is strong vs bosses and has good defensive stats. See [[Varmundt's Biosphere Depth]] for detailed info. <p> | |||
* Because of {{#item:312394}} you'll need to have 120 base LUK to get the most out this enchant. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits