298
edits
AcidMembrane (talk | contribs) |
AcidMembrane (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|{{#item:41246}} | |{{#item:41246}} | ||
|Either vend directly to players or open and melt the weapons in Ice Castle for a chance at {{#item:1001036}} | |Either vend directly to players or open and melt the weapons in Ice Castle for a chance at {{#item:1001036}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:75%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#F6EBE1;" | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Consumables | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits