The Road to a Billion Zeny - Newbie Leveling/Farming Guide: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 163: Line 163:
|- style="background-color:#F6EBE1;"
|- style="background-color:#F6EBE1;"
| colspan="3" |Valuable Items
| colspan="3" |Valuable Items
|-
!Item
!Use
!Vend or Keep
|-
|-
|509
|509
|rowspan="2"|test
|
|
|
|-
|-
298

edits

Navigation menu