23
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
Elemental Master Spellfist Build: | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#333366; color:white;" | |||
| Item Slot | |||
| Item | |||
| Enchants/Cards | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |||
| Headgear Top | |||
| {{#item:28633}} | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| Headgear Mid | |||
| {{#item:28633}} | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| Headgear Low | |||
| {{#item:28633}} | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| Body Armour | |||
| {{#item:28633}} | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| Right Hand | |||
| {{#item:28633}} | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| Left Hand | |||
| {{#item:28633}} | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| Garment | |||
| {{#item:28633}} | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| Boots | |||
| {{#item:28633}} | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| Right Accessory | |||
| {{#item:28633}} | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| Left Accessory | |||
| {{#item:28633}} | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
|} | |||
Items I am interested in when it comes to autocast: | Items I am interested in when it comes to autocast: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;" | ||
edits