23
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| {{#item:28633}} | | {{#item:28633}} | ||
| {{#itemDesc:28633}} | | {{#itemDesc:28633}} | ||
| Something useful for my Spellfist Elemental Master | | Alpha & Omega of bolting autocaster - so much fun, but can crash your client when there's too much bolts. | ||
|} | |||
Items I am interested in when it comes to Spellfist Elemental Master: | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#333366; color:white;" | |||
| Item | |||
| Description | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:28633}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:28633}} | |||
| Something useful for my Spellfist Elemental Master. | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1594}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:1594}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:18793}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:18793}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19194}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:19194}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:24617}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:24617}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:28377}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:28377}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:28608}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:28608}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:470033}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:470033}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:28762}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:28762}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:500051}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:500051}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:540005}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:540005}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:540028}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:540028}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:540032}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:540032}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:540057}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:540057}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:540091}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:540091}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits