69
edits
(Rune sets updated.) |
(Update and fixes) |
||
| Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
|Armor | |Armor | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Weapon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Garment | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shoes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Accessory (Right) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Accessory (Left) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
'''Shadow Gears & Costumes''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
!Position | |||
!Gear | |||
!Enchant | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Costume (Top) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Costume (Mid) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Costume (Low) | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 471: | Line 528: | ||
|MaxSP +5% | |MaxSP +5% | ||
Low chance of gaining 1% of the damage inflicted to an enemy as SP. | Low chance of gaining 1% of the damage inflicted to an enemy as SP. | ||
'''''*'''Usually my go to pet as EB consumes SP really fast.'' | '''''*'''Usually my go to pet as EB consumes SP really fast.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 478: | Line 536: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#mob:3145}} | |{{#mob:3145}} | ||
| | |Atk + 5%, P.Atk + 2. | ||
Increases physical damage against boss monsters by 5%. | |||
'''*'''When facing only boss monsters and not burning through your SP this extra damage can help. | '''''*'''When facing only boss monsters and not burning through your SP this extra damage can help.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#mob:1059}} | |{{#mob:1059}} | ||
| | |Increases Physical Damage against Normal class by 7%. | ||
Nullifies reduction in damage against monsters resulting from monster's size. | |||
'''*'''When facing Large mobs it opens the Shadow Weapon slot for other options other than Infinity. | |||
'''''*'''When facing Large mobs it opens the Shadow Weapon slot for other options other than Infinity.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#mob:1115}} | |{{#mob:1115}} | ||
| | |Cri + 8, C.Rate + 3. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#mob:20420}} | |{{#mob:20420}} | ||
| | |AGI +4. CRI +3. Increases Critical Damage by 7%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#mob:1214}} | |{{#mob:1214}} | ||
| | |CRI +9. Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 3%. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 508: | Line 567: | ||
|[[File:Irritation Rune Set.png|none|thumb|250x250px]] | |[[File:Irritation Rune Set.png|none|thumb|250x250px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2 pieces already give a +10% | ||
damage against boss monsters. | |||
|Use it for bonus CRI. | |Use it for bonus CRI. | ||
That little Critical Damage % is not worth it. | That little Critical Damage % is not worth it. | ||
edits