Nobody expects Eneru's Inquisition - An Inquisitor Crit Guide: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Consumables updated.
(Consumables update.)
(Consumables updated.)
Line 524: Line 524:
These are the pets that bring more utility to our build. You can check all the other pets [[Pet System|here]].
These are the pets that bring more utility to our build. You can check all the other pets [[Pet System|here]].
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"
!Monster
!Mons''mage inflicted to an enemy as SP.''
!Benefit (Loyal)
|-
|{{#mob:1374}}
|''Max'' ''damage inflicted to an enemy as SP.''  
'''*'''Usually my go to pet as EB consumes SP really fast.
'''*'''Usually my go to pet as EB consumes SP really fast.
|-
|-
Line 576: Line 572:
!Usable
!Usable
!Relevant Effect
!Relevant Effect
!Cost
|-
|-
|{{#item:22753}} &
|{{#item:22753}} &
{{#item:22752}}
{{#item:22752}}
| +30% ranged attack damage. ''<small>Effect is lost when dying.</small>''
| +30% ranged attack damage. ''<small>Effect is lost when dying.</small>''
|3 {{#item:25223}}
for {{#item:22758}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:14601}}*
|{{#item:14601}}*
| +20 ATK. +30 Flee.
| +20 ATK. +30 Flee.
|3 {{#item:25223}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:12796}}*
|{{#item:12796}}*
| +30 ATK. +5% ASPD .
| +30 ATK. +5% ASPD .
-10% MaxHP and MaxSP.
-10% MaxHP and MaxSP.
|3 {{#item:25223}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:23475}}*
|{{#item:23475}}*
| +5% Critical damage. +5% Ranged physical damage.
| +5% Critical damage. +5% Ranged physical damage.
+5% MaxHP and MaxSP.
+5% MaxHP and MaxSP.
|3 {{#item:25223}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:14766}}*
|{{#item:14766}}*
| +30 ATK. +1% ATK. +30 Flee. +1 ASPD.
| +30 ATK. +1% ATK. +30 Flee. +1 ASPD.
|3 {{#item:25223}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:12883}}*
|{{#item:12883}}*
| +10 All Stats. +30 ATK.
| +10 All Stats. +30 ATK.
|3 {{#item:25223}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:100232}}
|{{#item:100232}}
| +15% Ranged physical damage.
| +15% Ranged physical damage.
|Zeny / Biolo Craftable
|-
|-
|{{#item:102803}}
|{{#item:102803}}
| +5 All Traits. +10 P.Atk.
| +5 All Traits. +10 P.Atk.
|250 Cash Points for {{#item:200366}}
|}
|}


Line 609: Line 615:
!Usable
!Usable
!Relevant Effect
!Relevant Effect
!Cost
|-
|-
|{{#item:23203}}*
|{{#item:23203}}*
|Restores 5% of MaxSP every 5 seconds.
|Restores 5% of MaxSP every 5 seconds.
|3 {{#item:25223}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:14534}}*
|{{#item:14534}}*
|Restores 5% of MaxHP every 5 seconds.
|Restores 5% of MaxHP every 5 seconds.
|3 {{#item:25223}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:23204}}*
|{{#item:23204}}*
|DEF +500 and MDEF +200.
|DEF +500 and MDEF +200.
|3 {{#item:25223}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:14535}}
|{{#item:14535}}
|Restores 7% of MaxHP every 4 seconds.
|Restores 7% of MaxHP every 4 seconds.
|4 {{#item:25223}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:12832}}
|{{#item:12832}}
|Restores 4% of MaxHP every 3 seconds.
|Restores 4% of MaxHP every 3 seconds.
|4 {{#item:25223}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:12424}}
|{{#item:12424}}
|Incrases MaxHP. <small>''(not sure of what %).''</small>
|Incrases MaxHP. <small>''(not sure of what %).''</small>
|Zeny / Biolo Craftable
|}
|}
Medium Life Potion
Medium Life Potion
Line 633: Line 646:


==== Utility ====
==== Utility ====
Abrasive (CRIT +30)
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"
!Usable
!Relevant effect
!Cost
|-
|{{#item:14536}}
|CRIT +30.
|50 Cash Points
|}
<nowiki>*</nowiki> All consumables marked with (*) are components of {{#item:50035}}, which includes those and some more, and costs 25 {{#item:25223}}.


== Variables ==
== Variables ==
Compare enchants and cards and stats combinations.
Compare enchants and cards and stats combinations.
69

edits

Navigation menu