5,311
edits
(Created page with "Bitte beachten Sie, dass Sie durch die Verwendung eines Episoden-Clear-Tickets Questbelohnungen wie EXP, Zeny, Ruf und Gegenstände verpassen.") |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
Bitte beachten Sie, dass Sie durch die Verwendung eines Episoden-Clear-Tickets Questbelohnungen wie EXP, Zeny, Ruf und Gegenstände verpassen. | Bitte beachten Sie, dass Sie durch die Verwendung eines Episoden-Clear-Tickets Questbelohnungen wie EXP, Zeny, Ruf und Gegenstände verpassen. | ||
Für einige Episodentickets gelten Voraussetzungen. Wenn es Ihr erster Charakter auf dem Server ist, müssen Sie trotzdem wie gewohnt von [[17.2 Sage Legacy|Episode 17.2]] bis zur letzten Episode fortschreiten. | |||
In der folgenden Tabelle finden Sie die Voraussetzungen und Preise für die einzelnen Tickets. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 36: | Line 33: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000282}} | |{{#item:1000282}} | ||
|1,000,000 | |1,000,000 | ||
| Line 51: | Line 47: | ||
|{{#item:1000288}} | |{{#item:1000288}} | ||
|9,000,000 | |9,000,000 | ||
|The current character has cleared Episode 17.2 | |The current character has cleared Episode 17.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000988}} | |{{#item:1000988}} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 56: | ||
|16,000,000 | |16,000,000 | ||
|The current character has cleared Episode 19 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 20 | |The current character has cleared Episode 19 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 20 | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1001215}} | |||
|32,000,000 | |||
|The current character has cleared Episode 20 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 21 | |||
|} | |||
=How to check which episode I have unlocked?= | |||
Right now, we don't have a feature which simply tells you which episode you are. <br> | |||
So here's some things you can do to check it by yourself: | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"; style=text-align: center; | |||
!colspan=3 | Episode Quest | |||
|- | |||
!Episode | |||
!Steps | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |||
|Episode 15 | |||
|Click on Warper > Instances > Central Laboratory. | |||
|If you <b>can</b> go, you have completed the Episode 15 quest. | |||
|- | |||
|Episode 16 | |||
|Click on Warper > Instances > Heart Hunter War Base. | |||
|If you <b>can</b> go, you have completed the Episode 16 quest. | |||
|- | |||
|Episode 17.1 | |||
|Use @go 46. (Cor) | |||
|If you <b>can</b> go, you have completed the Episode 17.1 quest. | |||
|- | |||
|Episode 17.2 | |||
|Use @go 47. (Varmundt's Mansion) | |||
|If you <b>can</b> go, you have completed the Episode 17.2 quest. | |||
|- | |||
|Episode 18 | |||
|Use @go 51. (Gray Wolf Village) | |||
|If you <b>can</b> go, you have completed the Episode 18 quest. | |||
|- | |||
|Episode 19 | |||
|Use @go 53. (Ice Castle) | |||
|If you <b>can</b> go, you have completed the Episode 19 quest. | |||
|- | |||
|Episode 20 | |||
|Click on Warper > Instances > The Immortal. | |||
|If you <b>can</b> go, you have completed the Episode 20 quest. | |||
|- | |||
|Episode 21 | |||
|Click on Warper > Instances > Final Battle. | |||
|If you <b>can</b> go, you have completed the Episode 21 quest. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits