Temporal Tina/de: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Updating to match new version of source page
(Created page with "In der folgenden Tabelle finden Sie die Voraussetzungen und Preise für die einzelnen Tickets. {| class="wikitable" |+ ! colspan="3" |Episode Clear Tickets |- |'''Episode Ticket''' |'''Zeny Costs''' |'''Prerequisites''' |- |{{#item:1000284}} |1,000,000 |None |- |{{#item:1000286}} |1,000,000 |None |-")
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
(Updating to match new version of source page)
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Line 47: Line 47:
|{{#item:1000288}}
|{{#item:1000288}}
|9,000,000
|9,000,000
|The current character has cleared Episode 17.2 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 18
|The current character has cleared Episode 17.2  
|-
|-
|{{#item:1000988}}
|{{#item:1000988}}
Line 56: Line 56:
|16,000,000
|16,000,000
|The current character has cleared Episode 19 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 20
|The current character has cleared Episode 19 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 20
|-
|{{#item:1001215}}
|32,000,000
|The current character has cleared Episode 20 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 21
|}
|}
5,261

edits

Navigation menu