5,079
edits
(Created page with "In der folgenden Tabelle finden Sie die Voraussetzungen und Preise für die einzelnen Tickets. {| class="wikitable" |+ ! colspan="3" |Episode Clear Tickets |- |'''Episode Ticket''' |'''Zeny Costs''' |'''Prerequisites''' |- |{{#item:1000284}} |1,000,000 |None |- |{{#item:1000286}} |1,000,000 |None |-") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(Updating to match new version of source page) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|{{#item:1000288}} | |{{#item:1000288}} | ||
|9,000,000 | |9,000,000 | ||
|The current character has cleared Episode 17.2 | |The current character has cleared Episode 17.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000988}} | |{{#item:1000988}} | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|16,000,000 | |16,000,000 | ||
|The current character has cleared Episode 19 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 20 | |The current character has cleared Episode 19 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 20 | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1001215}} | |||
|32,000,000 | |||
|The current character has cleared Episode 20 AND one character in the master account has cleared Episode 21 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits