817
edits
(Marked this version for translation) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |11:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |15:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
[https://discord.com/channels/822793286786875403/1287786526994071642/1287786613262516286 Click on this link if you want to see the discord message version] with your local timezone listed. | [https://discord.com/channels/822793286786875403/1287786526994071642/1287786613262516286 Click on this link if you want to see the discord message version] with your local timezone listed. | ||
==Limitations/Mechanics/Adjustment== | ==Limitations/Mechanics/Adjustment== | ||
* Character Level / Class, Equipment, Skills, Items, Pet, Reduction same as in WoE SE | * Character Level / Class, Equipment, Skills, Items, Pet, Reduction same as in WoE SE | ||
| Line 298: | Line 297: | ||
==Costumes== | ==Costumes== | ||
{{:PVP Costumes}} | {{:PVP Costumes}} | ||
===PVP Slot Machine=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #B0C4DE;" | |||
|Lucky Apple vol.1 | |||
|Lucky Apple vol.2 | |||
|Lucky Tripple Apple | |||
|Lucky Yggdrasil | |||
|- | |||
|2x {{#item:1000405}} | |||
|1x {{#item:6241}} | |||
|1x {{#item:6225}} | |||
|1x {{#item:7619}} | |||
|- | |||
|1x {{#item:6223}} | |||
|1x {{#item:6240}} | |||
|1x {{#item:6226}} | |||
|1x {{#item:7620}} | |||
|- | |||
|1x {{#item:6224}} | |||
|1x {{#item:14536}} | |||
|1x {{#item:12208}} | |||
|1x {{#item:12210}} | |||
|- | |||
|1x {{#item:7773}} | |||
|2x {{#item:7773}} | |||
|5x {{#item:7773}} | |||
|41x {{#item:7773}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #B0C4DE;" | |||
|Lucky Bells | |||
|Lucky Coins | |||
| colspan="2" |Lucky Chests | |||
|- | |||
|1x {{#item:6993}} | |||
|1x {{#item:6238}} | |||
| colspan="2" |1x {{#item:6584}} | |||
|- | |||
|1x {{#item:6994}} | |||
|1x {{#item:6239}} | |||
| colspan="2" |1x {{#item:6585}} | |||
|- | |||
|1x {{#item:100351}} | |||
|7x {{#item:6635}} | |||
| colspan="2" |1x {{#item:41041}} | |||
|- | |||
|84x {{#item:7773}} | |||
|666x {{#item:7773}} | |||
| colspan="2" |2500x {{#item:7773}} | |||
|} | |||
<!--T: | <!--T:64--> | ||
== Training Room== | == Training Room== | ||
{{:Training Room}} | {{:Training Room}} | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
edits