Valentine's Event: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 34: Line 34:
|}
|}


<!--T:3-->
==Victoria's Crafting== <!--T:3-->
==Victoria's Crafting==
 
<!--T:6-->
Of course, there are also a few costumes to craft, which you can make at NPC Victoria {{#navi:muh_mark_in|51|326}}: <br>
Of course, there are also a few costumes to craft, which you can make at NPC Victoria {{#navi:muh_mark_in|51|326}}: <br>
[[File:VictoriaV.png|249x170px]]
[[File:VictoriaV.png|249x170px]]
<!--T:7-->
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;"
Line 69: Line 72:
|3x {{#item:5111}}
|3x {{#item:5111}}
|1x {{#item:1239}}
|1x {{#item:1239}}
|250x {{#item:960}}
|200x {{#item:960}}
|250x {{#item:6264}}
|250x {{#item:6264}}
|15x {{#item:722}}
|15x {{#item:722}}
Line 88: Line 91:
|-
|-
|{{#item:19812}}
|{{#item:19812}}
|300x {{#item:712}}
|100x {{#item:712}}
|150x {{#item:6041}}
|150x {{#item:6041}}
|150x {{#item:990}}
|150x {{#item:990}}
Line 170: Line 173:
|}
|}


== Choco Loco == <!--T:8-->
<!--T:9-->
The {{#item:20570}} and it's necessary materials can be crafted at NPC Choco Loco in our Fashion Paradise {{#navi:muh_mark_in|59|325}}. <br>
[[File:chocoLoco.png]]
<!--T:10-->
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;"
| Item || colspan="6" | Materials || Zeny
|-
! {{#item:558}}
| 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || colspan="4" |  || 1.000z
|-
! {{#item:559}}
| 15x {{#item:558}} || 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || colspan="3" |  || 10.000z
|-
! {{#item:561}}
| 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || 1x {{#item:627}} || colspan="3" |  || 1.000z
|-
! {{#item:560}}
| 15x {{#item:561}} || 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || 1x {{#item:627}} || colspan="2" | || 10.000z
|-
! {{#item:20570}}
| 300x {{#item:558}} || 75x {{#item:559}} || 250x {{#item:7189}} || 2x {{#item:4001}} || 2x {{#item:4033}} || 2x {{#item:4196}} || 5.000.000z
|}
<!--T:11-->
=Event Coin Shop=
=Event Coin Shop=
Here you can shop the costumes from previous years that were part of Amanda's Quest. <br>
Here you can shop the costumes from previous years that were part of Amanda's Quest. <br>
Lovely Fairy will always be available at {{#navi:main_office|77|303}}. <br>
Lovely Fairy will always be available at {{#navi:muh_mark_in|69|334}}. <br>
[[File:LovelyFairy.png]]
[[File:LovelyFairy.png]]
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 191: Line 222:
|}
|}


<!--T:5-->
<!--T:12-->
= Cash Shop =
= Cash Shop =
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
| colspan="4" |{{#item:41028}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41028}}
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
| colspan="2" |Common
|Common
|Uncommon
|Uncommon
|Rare
|Rare
|-
|-
|{{#item:31694}}
|{{#item:31694}}
|{{#item:420109}}
|{{#item:61165}}
|{{#item:61165}}
|{{#item:20577}}
|{{#item:20577}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:31200}}
|{{#item:31200}}
|{{#item:31624}}
|{{#item:63237}}
|{{#item:63237}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:90211}}
|{{#item:90211}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:61913}}
|{{#item:61913}}
|{{#item:19762}}
|{{#item:63451}}
|{{#item:63451}}
|{{#item:420209}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:61918}}
|{{#item:61918}}
|{{#item:63404}}
|{{#item:62356}}
|{{#item:62356}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:420209}}
| rowspan="6" |
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |{{#item:61238}}
|{{#item:61238}}
|{{#item:63537}}
|{{#item:63537}}
|-
|{{#item:420109}}
| rowspan="4" |
|-
|{{#item:31624}}
|-
|{{#item:19762}}
|-
|{{#item:63404}}
|} <br>
|} <br>
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
| colspan="4" |{{#item:41029}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41029}}
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
| colspan="2" |Name
|Name
|Uncommon
|Uncommon
|Rare
|Rare
|-
|-
|{{#item:31047}}
|{{#item:31047}}
|{{#item:20021}}
|{{#item:31398}}
|{{#item:31398}}
|{{#item:31673}}
|{{#item:31673}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:63527}}
|{{#item:63527}}
|{{#item:62349}}
|{{#item:31716}}
|{{#item:31716}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:63208}}
|{{#item:63208}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:63411}}
|{{#item:63411}}
|{{#item:61212}}
|{{#item:410220}}
|{{#item:410220}}
|{{#item:31930}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:61237}}
|{{#item:61237}}
|{{#item:62273}}
|{{#item:31301}}
|{{#item:31301}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:31930}}
| rowspan="6" |
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |{{#item:19590}}
|{{#item:19590}}
|{{#item:31934}}
|{{#item:31934}}
|-
|{{#item:20021}}
| rowspan="4" |
|-
|{{#item:62349}}
|-
|{{#item:61212}}
|-
|{{#item:62273}}
|} <br>
|} <br>
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;"
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;"
| colspan="4" |{{#item:41030}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41030}}
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;"
| colspan="2" |Common
|Common
|Uncommon
|Uncommon
|Rare
|Rare
|-
|-
|{{#item:410217}}
|{{#item:410217}}
|{{#item:400224}}
|{{#item:61177}}
|{{#item:61177}}
|{{#item:480280}}
|{{#item:480280}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:420242}}
|{{#item:420242}}
|{{#item:400292}}
|{{#item:60932}}
|{{#item:60932}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:480311}}
|{{#item:480311}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:410051}}
|{{#item:410051}}
|{{#item:410239}}
|{{#item:60985}}
|{{#item:60985}}
|{{#item:480320}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:61003}}
|{{#item:61003}}
|{{#item:400313}}
|{{#item:60996}}
|{{#item:60996}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:480320}}
| rowspan="6" |
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |{{#item:62876}}
|{{#item:62876}}
|{{#item:60931}}
|{{#item:60931}}
|-
|{{#item:400224}}
| rowspan="4" |
|-
|{{#item:400292}}
|-
|{{#item:410239}}
|-
|{{#item:400313}}
|}
|}
</translate>
</translate>