816
edits
(Created page with "Category:Instances {| class="wikitable" ! Instance || Antiquity |- | Airship Crash || {{#item:102573}} |- | Airship Destruction || {{#item:102564}} |- | Airship Destruction (First Class) || {{#item:102565}} |- | Bioresearch Laboratory || {{#item:102571}} |- | Cor Mission || {{#item:102557}} |- | Fall of Glastheim || {{#item:102550}} |- | Fall of Glastheim (Hard) || {{#item:102551}} |- | Hey! Sweety! || {{#item:102559}} |- | Immortal...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<languages/> | |||
<translate> | |||
<!--T:1--> | |||
[[Category:Instances]] | [[Category:Instances]] | ||
<!--T:2--> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Instance || Antiquity | ! Instance || Antiquity | ||
| Line 17: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fall of Glastheim]] (Hard) || {{#item:102551}} | | [[Fall of Glastheim]] (Hard) || {{#item:102551}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Final Battle]] (Normal) || {{#item:102948}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Final Battle]] (Hard) || {{#item:103537}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hey! Sweety!]] || {{#item:102559}} | | [[Hey! Sweety!]] || {{#item:102559}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hidden Flower Garden]] (Security Area 1) || {{#item:102560}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hidden Flower Garden]] (Security Area 2) || {{#item:102561}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Horror Toy Factory]] || {{#item:102569}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Immortal]] || {{#item:102567}} | | [[Immortal]] || {{#item:102567}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Immortal]] (Hard) || {{#item:102568}} | | [[Immortal]] (Hard) || {{#item:102568}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lost in Time]] || {{#item:102558}} | | [[Lost in Time]] || {{#item:102558}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Memories of Thanatos]] || {{#item:102572}} | | [[Memories of Thanatos]] || {{#item:102572}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mysterious Ghost Ship]] || {{#item:102947}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Old Glast Heim]] || {{#item:102554}} | | rowspan="2" | [[Old Glast Heim]] || {{#item:102554}} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[OS Mission]] || {{#item:102556}} | | [[OS Mission]] || {{#item:102556}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Simulation Battle]] || {{#item:102563}} | | [[Simulation Battle]] || {{#item:102563}} | ||
| Line 54: | Line 64: | ||
| [[Villa of Deception]] (Hard) | | [[Villa of Deception]] (Hard) | ||
|} | |} | ||
</translate> | |||
edits