Instance Antiquity: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(Created page with "Category:Instances {| class="wikitable" ! Instance || Antiquity |- | Airship Crash || {{#item:102573}} |- | Airship Destruction || {{#item:102564}} |- | Airship Destruction (First Class) || {{#item:102565}} |- | Bioresearch Laboratory || {{#item:102571}} |- | Cor Mission || {{#item:102557}} |- | Fall of Glastheim || {{#item:102550}} |- | Fall of Glastheim (Hard) || {{#item:102551}} |- | Hey! Sweety! || {{#item:102559}} |- | Immortal...")
 
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Instances]]
[[Category:Instances]]


<!--T:2-->
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Instance || Antiquity
! Instance || Antiquity
Line 17: Line 21:
|-
|-
| [[Fall of Glastheim]] (Hard) || {{#item:102551}}
| [[Fall of Glastheim]] (Hard) || {{#item:102551}}
|-
| [[Final Battle]] (Normal) || {{#item:102948}}
|-
| [[Final Battle]] (Hard) || {{#item:103537}}
|-
|-
| [[Hey! Sweety!]] || {{#item:102559}}
| [[Hey! Sweety!]] || {{#item:102559}}
|-
| [[Hidden Flower Garden]] (Security Area 1) || {{#item:102560}}
|-
| [[Hidden Flower Garden]] (Security Area 2) || {{#item:102561}}
|-
| [[Horror Toy Factory]] || {{#item:102569}}
|-
|-
| [[Immortal]] || {{#item:102567}}
| [[Immortal]] || {{#item:102567}}
|-
|-
| [[Immortal]] (Hard) || {{#item:102568}}
| [[Immortal]] (Hard) || {{#item:102568}}
|-
| [[Horror Toy Factory]] || {{#item:102569}}
|-
|-
| [[Lost in Time]] || {{#item:102558}}
| [[Lost in Time]] || {{#item:102558}}
|-
|-
| [[Memories of Thanatos]] || {{#item:102572}}
| [[Memories of Thanatos]] || {{#item:102572}}
|-
| [[Mysterious Ghost Ship]] || {{#item:102947}}
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | [[Old Glast Heim]] || {{#item:102554}}
| rowspan="2" | [[Old Glast Heim]] || {{#item:102554}}
Line 39: Line 53:
|-
|-
| [[OS Mission]] || {{#item:102556}}
| [[OS Mission]] || {{#item:102556}}
|-
| [[Hidden Flower Garden]] (Security Area 1) || {{#item:102560}}
|-
| [[Hidden Flower Garden]] (Security Area 2) || {{#item:102561}}
|-
|-
| [[Simulation Battle]] || {{#item:102563}}
| [[Simulation Battle]] || {{#item:102563}}
Line 54: Line 64:
| [[Villa of Deception]] (Hard)
| [[Villa of Deception]] (Hard)
|}
|}
</translate>
816

edits

Navigation menu