16,089
edits
(Marked this version for translation) |
|||
| (31 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<languages/> | |||
<translate> | |||
<!--T:1--> | |||
=Event= | =Event= | ||
Love, love and mooooreeee Loveeeee for all! <br> | Love, love and mooooreeee Loveeeee for all! <br> | ||
Every 4 hours an NPC called Amanda {{#navi: | Every 4 hours an NPC called Amanda {{#navi:prontera|104|246}} appears, she offers you various small quests, you have to find out which item she wants and hope you bring the right amount! <br> | ||
Amanda spawns | Amanda spawns all four hours as a seasonal event and stays for a half hour! <br> | ||
[[File:AmandaV.png|249x170px]] <br> | |||
[[File:AmandaV.png]] <br> | |||
After each completed quest, you will receive a new one! <br> | After each completed quest, you will receive a new one! <br> | ||
There are 12 quests in total and after each one you will receive a costume. <br> | There are 12 quests in total and after each one you will receive a costume. <br> | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
Solve the quests together with your partner, friends or guild, then it's much more fun! | Solve the quests together with your partner, friends or guild, then it's much more fun! | ||
<!--T:2--> | |||
=Costumes= | =Costumes= | ||
==Amanda's Event== | ==Amanda's Event== | ||
| Line 22: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:420069}} | |{{#item:420069}} | ||
61975- | (Recolor IDs: 61975-61981) | ||
|{{#item:410326}} | |{{#item:410326}} | ||
|{{#item:480432}} | |{{#item:480432}} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 34: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Victoria's Crafting== | ==Victoria's Crafting== <!--T:3--> | ||
Of course, there are also a few costumes to craft, which you can make at NPC Victoria {{#navi: | |||
[[File:VictoriaV.png]] | <!--T:6--> | ||
Of course, there are also a few costumes to craft, which you can make at NPC Victoria {{#navi:muh_mark_in|51|326}}: <br> | |||
[[File:VictoriaV.png|249x170px]] | |||
<!--T:7--> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan="6" |2024 Costumes | | colspan="6" |2024 Costumes | ||
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;" | |- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | ||
|Costume | |Costume | ||
| colspan="5" |Materials | | colspan="5" |Materials | ||
| Line 48: | Line 54: | ||
|250x {{#item:7561}} | |250x {{#item:7561}} | ||
|100x {{#item:1059}} | |100x {{#item:1059}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19645}} | |{{#item:19645}} | ||
| Line 87: | Line 72: | ||
|3x {{#item:5111}} | |3x {{#item:5111}} | ||
|1x {{#item:1239}} | |1x {{#item:1239}} | ||
| | |200x {{#item:960}} | ||
|250x {{#item:6264}} | |250x {{#item:6264}} | ||
|15x {{#item:722}} | |15x {{#item:722}} | ||
| Line 106: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19812}} | |{{#item:19812}} | ||
| | |100x {{#item:712}} | ||
|150x {{#item:6041}} | |150x {{#item:6041}} | ||
|150x {{#item:990}} | |150x {{#item:990}} | ||
| Line 146: | Line 131: | ||
|150x {{#item:7038}} | |150x {{#item:7038}} | ||
|250x {{#item:25775}} | |250x {{#item:25775}} | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | ||
| colspan="6" |2025 Costumes | | colspan="6" |2025 Costumes | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | ||
|Costume | |Costume | ||
| colspan="5" |Materials | | colspan="5" |Materials | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:480429}} | |{{#item:480429}} | ||
| | |150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
| | |15x {{#item:983}} | ||
|150x {{#item: | |150x {{#item:7200}} | ||
|150x {{#item:6393}} | |150x {{#item:6393}} | ||
|100x {{#item:25775}} | |100x {{#item:25775}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:480431}} | |{{#item:480431}} | ||
| | |150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
| | |15x {{#item:982}} | ||
| | |100x {{#item:6510}} | ||
| | |5x {{#item:19247}} | ||
| | |100x {{#item:710}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:410316}} | |{{#item:410316}} | ||
|150x {{#item:25655}} | |150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
| | |3x {{#item:4340}} | ||
|1x {{#item:1376}} | |1x {{#item:1376}} | ||
|250x {{#item: | |250x {{#item:929}} | ||
| | |150x {{#item:7038}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:480430}} | |{{#item:480430}} | ||
|150x {{#item:25655}} | |150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
|1x {{#item: | |1x {{#item:2977}} | ||
|1x {{#item:2746}} | |1x {{#item:2746}} | ||
|250x {{#item:950}} | |250x {{#item:950}} | ||
| | |150x {{#item:6511}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:480411}} | |{{#item:480411}} | ||
|150x {{#item:25655}} | |150x {{#item:25655}} | ||
| | |15x {{#item:982}} | ||
| | |3x {{#item:4227}} | ||
| | |150x {{#item:7063}} | ||
|100x {{#item:1059}} | |100x {{#item:1059}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Choco Loco == <!--T:8--> | |||
<!--T:9--> | |||
The {{#item:20570}} and it's necessary materials can be crafted at NPC Choco Loco in our Fashion Paradise {{#navi:muh_mark_in|59|325}}. <br> | |||
[[File:chocoLoco.png]] | |||
<!--T:10--> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;text-align: center;" | |||
| Item || colspan="6" | Materials || Zeny | |||
|- | |||
! {{#item:558}} | |||
| 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || colspan="4" | || 1.000z | |||
|- | |||
! {{#item:559}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:558}} || 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || colspan="3" | || 10.000z | |||
|- | |||
! {{#item:561}} | |||
| 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || 1x {{#item:627}} || colspan="3" | || 1.000z | |||
|- | |||
! {{#item:560}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:561}} || 10x {{#item:7182}} || 5x {{#item:519}} || 1x {{#item:627}} || colspan="2" | || 10.000z | |||
|- | |||
! {{#item:20570}} | |||
| 300x {{#item:558}} || 75x {{#item:559}} || 250x {{#item:7189}} || 2x {{#item:4001}} || 2x {{#item:4033}} || 2x {{#item:4196}} || 5.000.000z | |||
|} | |||
<!--T:11--> | |||
=Event Coin Shop= | =Event Coin Shop= | ||
Here you can shop the costumes from previous years that were part of Amanda's Quest. <br> | Here you can shop the costumes from previous years that were part of Amanda's Quest. <br> | ||
Lovely Fairy will always be available at {{#navi: | Lovely Fairy will always be available at {{#navi:muh_mark_in|69|334}}. <br> | ||
[[File:LovelyFairy.png]] | [[File:LovelyFairy.png]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 209: | Line 222: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T:12--> | |||
= Cash Shop = | = Cash Shop = | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
| colspan=" | |- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41028}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:31694}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:61165}} | ||
|{{#item:20577}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31200}} | |{{#item:31200}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:63237}} | ||
|{{#item:90211}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61913}} | |||
|{{#item:63451}} | |||
|{{#item:420209}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61918}} | |||
|{{#item:62356}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:61238}} | ||
| | |{{#item:63537}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{#item:420109}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31624}} | |{{#item:31624}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19762}} | |{{#item:19762}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:63404}} | ||
|} <br> | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
| colspan=" | |- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41029}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | |||
|Name | |||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31047}} | |||
|{{#item: | |||
|{{#item:31398}} | |{{#item:31398}} | ||
|{{#item:31673}} | |{{#item:31673}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:63527}} | |||
|{{#item: | |||
|{{#item:31716}} | |{{#item:31716}} | ||
| | |{{#item:63208}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:63411}} | ||
| | |{{#item:410220}} | ||
|{{#item:31930}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61237}} | |||
|{{#item:31301}} | |{{#item:31301}} | ||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19590}} | |||
|{{#item:31934}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20021}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62349}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61212}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:62273}} | |||
|{{#item: | |} <br> | ||
|} | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;" | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: | |||
|- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;" | |- style="background-color:#ffc1c1;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="3" |{{#item:41030}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | |- style="background-color:#EEB4B4;" | ||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:410217}} | |{{#item:410217}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:61177}} | ||
|{{#item:480280}} | |{{#item:480280}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:420242}} | |{{#item:420242}} | ||
|{{#item:60932}} | |{{#item:60932}} | ||
|{{#item:480311}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:410051}} | |{{#item:410051}} | ||
|{{#item:60985}} | |{{#item:60985}} | ||
|{{#item:480320}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:61003}} | |{{#item:61003}} | ||
|{{#item:60996}} | |{{#item:60996}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:62876}} | ||
|{{#item:60931}} | |{{#item:60931}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:400224}} | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:400292}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:410239}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:400313}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</translate> | |||