Muqaddas Weapons: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
 
(10 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>
[[Category:Equipment Available]]
</noinclude>
<noinclude>
[[Category:Item Reform]]
</noinclude>
<noinclude>
[[Category:Equipment Available]]
</noinclude>


<noinclude>[[Category:Item Reform]]</noinclude>
=Muqaddas Weapons=
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude>
Muqaddas Weapons are obtainable at NPC Weapon Master. {{#navi:ra_pol01|300|109}}<br>
==Muqaddas Weapons Coming soon!==
[[File:Weapon_Master.png]] <br>
One Weapon costs:
* 100x {{#item:1001200}}
* 100x {{#item:1001201}}
* 100x {{#item:1001202}}
One {{#item:1001200}} costs:
* 10x {{#item:1001199}}
* 20,000 z
One {{#item:1001201}} costs:
* 3x {{#item:1001200}}
* 10x {{#item:1001198}}
* 20,000 z
One {{#item:1001202}} costs:
* 1x {{#item:1001200}}
* 30x {{#item:1001198}}
* 20,000 z
<br>
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="background-color:#B0C4DE;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="background-color:#B0C4DE;"
|- style="background-color:#C9E4E7;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#C9E4E7;text-align:center;"
|Base Item
|Base Item
| colspan="2" |Materials
|Option
|Materials
|Refine Change
|Refine Change
|-
|-
|All +9 ~ +10 refined Muqadda Weapons
|All +9 ~ +10 refined Muqadda Weapons
| colspan="2" |150x {{#item:1001201}}
|[[File:Muqaddas.png]]
|150x {{#item:1001201}}
150x {{#item:1001202}}
150x {{#item:1001202}}
|<span style="color: #65CC00;">'''+1'''</span>
|<span style="color: #65CC00;">'''+1'''</span>
|-
|- style="text-align:center;background-color:#C9E4E7;"
| colspan="4" |Muqadda Weapons:
| colspan="4" |Muqadda Weapons:
|-
|-
Line 66: Line 92:
| colspan="2" |{{#item:540074}} <br>
| colspan="2" |{{#item:540074}} <br>
{{#itemDesc:540074}}
{{#itemDesc:540074}}
|-
|Cannot be reformed:
|-
|{{#item:510104}} <br>
{{#itemDesc:510104}}
|}
|}


{{:Muqaddas Weapons Enchantment}}
{{:Muqaddas Weapons Enchantment}}

Navigation menu